Flat Eight

indieVeloligaen, Wed 7. Feb 2024 kl. 19:30

Kategori: Open

Dist.(KM): 26.4 km.

Climb: 159 m.

Laps: 3

Result for Men
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt..
1 Patrick Kinch 00:35:24.22 00:00.00 250 250
2 Alexander Wendelbo 00:35:24.27 00:00.04 230 230
3 kasper hededam 00:35:24.72 00:00.49 215 215
4 marcus overgaard 00:35:25.74 00:01.51 205 205
5 Jacob Hvid 00:35:26.09 00:01.86 197 197
6 Rasmus Feldballe 00:35:26.14 00:01.91 191 191
7 Nicki Haugaard 00:35:28.18 00:03.95 185 185
8 Kurt N Pedersen 00:35:29.87 00:05.64 179 179
9 Christian Brandt-eCKD- 00:35:36.83 00:12.61 174 174
10 Jasper Vinten 00:37:21.21 01:56.98 169 169
11 Jesper Raaberg 00:37:21.23 01:57.00 164 164
12 Dan Kobberup 00:38:06.55 02:42.32 160 160
13 Christian Vejlbo 00:38:35.93 03:11.70 156 0
14 Jakob Mathiasen 00:38:41.36 03:17.13 152 152
15 O Krarup 00:40:26.30 05:02.07 149 149
16 Kenneth R-Jensen 00:40:34.44 05:10.21 146 0
17 M C 00:40:34.53 05:10.30 143 143
18 Soren KRARUP 00:40:35.05 05:10.83 141 141
19 Michael Fogh Hansen 00:40:38.29 05:14.07 139 0
20 Sigurd Simonsen 00:40:43.35 05:19.12 137 137
21 Ole Hangaard 00:41:25.71 06:01.48 136 136
22 Lars Dolmer 00:43:05.82 07:41.59 135 0
23 Steen B Nielsen 00:43:06.19 07:41.96 134 134
24 Ulrik Mortensen 00:43:09.22 07:44.99 133 133
25 Dines Bolt 00:43:09.55 07:45.32 132 132
26 Tommy Damsgaard 00:44:47.40 09:23.17 131 131
27 Patrick Kraglund 00:46:23.61 10:59.38 130 130
28 Benni Johanson 00:47:13.21 11:48.98 129 0
29 Søren Bonde 00:53:11.30 17:47.07 128 128
Result for Women
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt..
1 Anne Loftager 00:53:18.38 00:00.00 127 127
Team pt.
Team   Point
Christiansen & Essenbaek   992
Filsø Aktiv Naturferie   895
RAFØ Cycling   702
Old BMX Fools   584
eCykle Klub Danmark   394
Pure Power   267
Young BMX Fools   258
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
Filsø Aktiv Naturferie 6233 100
Old BMX Fools 5821 99
Christiansen & Essenbaek 4775 98
RAFØ Cycling 4015 97
Pure Power 3555 96
eCykle Klub Danmark 2888 95
GiS 1327 94
Young BMX Fools 747 93
TogetherNess 125 92