Tempus Fugit (ITT)

Zwiftligaen, Mon 12. Feb 2024 kl. 20:00

Kategori: Damer

Dist.(KM): 19.5 km.

Climb: 31 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Kristina Beckendorf | KST 00:28:49.95 00:00.00 250 500 3.8 4.4 4.0 3.8
2 Hanne Egeberg KST 00:28:50.03 00:00.08 230 460 4.1 5.6 4.5 4.1
3 Mille Lodsgaard Sandau | KST 00:29:05.62 00:15.67 215 430 3.7 4.2 3.8 3.7
4 Tabita Hartmann-Hansen | KST 00:29:05.77 00:15.81 205 410 3.5 3.8 3.6 3.5
5 Mette Bjeld | KST 💙 00:29:36.78 00:46.83 197 394 3.8 4.2 3.9 3.8
6 Lisbeth Mogensen | KST | CN24 00:30:29.83 01:39.88 191 382 3.2 4.1 3.8 3.2
7 Marianne Horstmann | KST (KST-WOMEN)) 00:31:00.94 02:10.99 185 370 3.1 3.3 3.2 3.2
8 Anne M. Rasmussen | KST 💙 00:31:09.48 02:19.52 179 0 3.0 4.1 3.5 3.0
9 Heidi Gabriel |KST 00:31:46.04 02:56.08 174 174 3.0 3.3 3.2 3.0
10 Kristina Kring #KST1# 00:31:48.92 02:58.96 169 101 3.1 3.5 3.3 3.1
11 Melina N. Olsen[Cycling Power Woman]] 00:32:01.30 03:11.34 164 0 2.8 3.1 3.0 2.9
12 Malene Lyse Legaard #eCD4# 00:32:29.00 03:39.05 160 320 3.1 3.4 3.3 3.1
13 Rikke Rasmussen | KST WOMAN C 00:32:29.69 03:39.74 156 312 2.7 3.2 2.9 2.7
14 Ida Nicoline Broholm #SeC7# 00:34:40.43 05:50.48 152 304 2.5 3.2 2.9 2.6
15 Jeanette Juul #SeC7# 00:34:50.68 06:00.72 149 298 2.4 3.4 3.0 2.6
16 Heidi Christensen#SeC7# 00:35:58.38 07:08.42 146 292 2.1 2.4 2.2 2.1
17 Helena Knudsen #eCD4# 00:36:49.53 07:59.58 143 286 2.0 2.5 2.2 2.0
Team pt.
Team   Point
KST 1   1937
KST 2   1596
Stjær Extreme Cycling   894
e-Cycling Denmark   606
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
KST 1 11840 100
KST 2 7904 99
e-Cycling Denmark 5674 98
Stjær Extreme Cycling 2494 97
DBRQ 1150 96

Kategori: Herrer(<40)

Dist.(KM): 19.5 km.

Climb: 31 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Rasmus Bertelsen 00:25:30.35 00:00.00 250 500 5.1 5.3 5.2 5.1
2 Mathias 3.Bach #FUSA# 00:26:38.41 01:08.06 230 460 5.0 5.7 5.3 5.1
3 Joachim Rindorf | KST 00:26:43.60 01:13.25 215 430 4.6 5.5 4.7 4.5
4 Marc Bendi [eCDK] #DEA# 00:26:46.80 01:16.45 205 410 4.4 4.8 4.5 4.4
5 Henrik Heibøll | KST 00:26:54.03 01:23.68 197 394 4.3 4.8 4.6 4.4
6 Kasper Kolbe #SeC1# 00:27:10.83 01:40.48 191 382 4.4 5.0 4.6 4.4
7 Anders Hvid [DZR] 00:27:18.81 01:48.46 185 0 4.3 4.6 4.4 4.3
8 Mikael Skytte Fobian 00:27:23.07 01:52.72 179 0 4.3 4.5 4.4 4.3
9 Andreas Mark [CVC-OG] 00:27:25.78 01:55.43 174 348 4.1 4.6 4.4 4.1
10 Andreas Juul Ingvartsen CN24 #DEA# 00:27:28.53 01:58.18 169 338 4.4 4.8 4.6 4.4
11 Mads Larsen #SeC1# 00:27:29.20 01:58.85 164 328 4.0 4.5 4.1 4.0
12 Martin Hald 🍀[DZR] 00:27:53.16 02:22.81 160 0 4.0 4.6 4.1 4.0
13 J Strandvig eCKD #DEA# 00:27:57.63 02:27.28 156 312 4.1 4.3 4.2 4.0
14 Jeppe AVT 00:28:00.43 02:30.08 152 0 4.1 4.5 4.2 4.0
15 Mathias M. B. [CVC-OG] 00:28:00.52 02:30.17 149 298 3.9 4.3 4.1 3.8
16 Micki Dahl/ Karlslunde tri 00:28:14.88 02:44.53 146 0 3.8 4.1 3.9 3.8
17 Buttercup Battleship [CVC-OG] 00:28:27.26 02:56.91 143 0 3.8 4.3 4.0 3.8
18 Kristian Majvang[CVC-OG] 00:28:31.14 03:00.79 141 282 3.7 4.6 3.9 3.7
19 Mads Andersen #SeC2# 00:28:45.02 03:14.67 139 278 3.7 3.9 3.8 3.7
20 Frederik V. Jorgensen #SeC1# 00:29:10.50 03:40.15 137 274 3.3 4.7 3.8 3.3
21 Anders Rasmussen 00:29:41.93 04:11.58 136 0 3.5 4.0 3.8 3.6
22 mikkel madsen [CVC-YG] 00:29:56.02 04:25.67 135 270 3.3 3.7 3.6 3.2
23 Jacob Flensborg #SeC1# 00:30:32.50 05:02.15 134 268 3.3 3.9 3.5 3.2
24 Jakob Bisgaard 00:30:38.63 05:08.28 133 266 3.3 4.1 3.8 3.3
25 Mikkel Cramon [CVC] 00:30:53.73 05:23.38 132 264 3.1 3.9 3.3 3.0
26 Christian Brandt #SeC2# 00:31:06.59 05:36.24 131 262 2.8 3.1 2.9 2.8
27 Peter Thygesen #SeC2# 00:36:20.55 10:50.20 130 260 1.9 3.1 2.8 2.5
Team pt.
Team   Point
Stjær Evil Cycling   1252
CVC Original Gangsters   1192
De andre   1060
Stjær Eagle Cycling   800
CVC Young Guns   536
FUSION   500
FUSION   460
KST's yngre   430
KST   394
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
De andre 6524 100
Stjær Evil Cycling 5670 99
Stjær Eagle Cycling 2822 98
KST's yngre 2194 97
FUSION 2000 96
CVC Original Gangsters 1854 95
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 1846 94
KST 1552 93
Team Bogh Cycling 1284 92
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 764 91
CVC Young Guns 536 90
FUSION 460 89
Team Igelsø 258 88

Kategori: Herrer(40-49)

Dist.(KM): 19.5 km.

Climb: 31 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Martin Hojgaard #SeC3# 00:26:28.86 00:00.00 250 500 4.8 5.0 4.9 4.9
2 Michael Werin Larsen [DZR] 00:26:39.97 00:11.11 230 460 4.8 5.3 5.0 4.9
3 Jonas Morsbøl 00:26:45.06 00:16.20 215 0 4.8 5.2 4.9 4.8
4 Martin Wang 00:26:59.17 00:30.31 205 410 4.2 4.6 4.5 4.3
5 J Salten #DGS#(eCKD) 00:28:38.19 02:09.32 197 394 4.0 4.5 4.2 4.0
6 Erik Knudsen [HAC] 00:28:43.73 02:14.87 191 0 3.7 4.3 3.9 3.7
7 Thomas Kjærulff (VHG) 00:28:56.24 02:27.38 185 0 3.4 4.0 3.6 3.4
8 Thomas Juel Keested (VHG) 00:29:13.05 02:44.18 179 0 3.5 4.1 3.7 3.5
9 Kenneth Rantzauer #SEC3# 00:29:25.24 02:56.37 174 348 3.5 4.0 3.7 3.5
10 Esben Rocatis 00:30:22.90 03:54.04 169 0 3.3 3.6 3.4 3.3
11 Michael Alsted #eCD2# [DBR] 00:30:24.08 03:55.22 164 328 3.0 3.2 3.0 3.0
12 Jasper Kragelund #SeC3# 00:30:55.16 04:26.30 160 320 3.0 3.5 3.2 3.1
13 Anders Bastrup Kold #SeC3# 00:31:07.94 04:39.07 156 312 2.6 3.2 2.9 2.7
14 Casper Jensen [Eckd] #DGS# 00:31:21.86 04:52.99 152 304 2.9 3.2 3.1 3.1
15 Per HBPedersen E 00:33:47.31 07:18.44 149 0 2.4 3.1 2.9 2.6
Team pt.
Team   Point
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling   1480
Det Gode Selskab   698
Flammende Fjer   460
Speltfædrene   410
e-Cycling Denmark   328
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling 7078 100
TheGameBoys 5970 99
Det Gode Selskab 3716 98
Flammende Fjer 3618 97
e-Cycling Denmark 3228 96
Speltfædrene 2170 95

Kategori: Herrer(50+)

Dist.(KM): 19.5 km.

Climb: 31 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Ronni Eriksen 00:26:04.14 00:00.00 250 500 5.1 6.5 5.3 5.1
2 Steen Bang-Madsen 00:26:12.83 00:08.68 230 460 4.5 5.2 4.8 4.6
3 René Nielsen [DBR] 00:26:16.03 00:11.89 215 0 4.8 5.1 5.0 4.8
4 Morten Tillquist 00:26:22.85 00:18.70 205 0 4.6 5.0 4.8 4.6
5 Michael VigLarsen OCC 00:26:50.66 00:46.51 197 394 4.3 4.6 4.5 4.4
6 Christian Mogensen #EDDK 00:26:59.21 00:55.06 191 0 4.4 4.8 4.4 4.4
7 Jan Itzchaky [DZR] 00:27:07.76 01:03.61 185 370 4.3 4.7 4.4 4.3
8 Niels Christiansen #HURY# 00:27:12.44 01:08.29 179 358 4.2 4.6 4.5 4.3
9 Jann Bruhn (KTK86) #SeC6# 00:27:24.76 01:20.62 174 348 4.3 4.4 4.3 4.3
10 Poul T.[DZR PP] 00:27:28.35 01:24.20 169 338 4.1 4.2 4.2 4.1
11 Nels Hansen [DBR] [Chasers] 00:27:38.25 01:34.10 164 328 4.1 4.6 4.4 4.1
12 J. Kolvig #SeC6# 00:27:44.01 01:39.86 160 320 4.1 4.5 4.2 4.1
13 Jesper James #CPD# 00:27:44.83 01:40.68 156 312 3.8 4.3 4.1 3.8
14 HC.S.Andersen 00:27:45.25 01:41.10 152 0 4.1 4.6 4.1 4.0
15 T Laursen #eCD3# 00:27:45.58 01:41.43 149 298 4.0 5.2 4.5 4.0
16 Morten Andersen 00:27:47.68 01:43.54 146 0 4.5 5.2 5.0 4.5
17 Henrik Bülow [DBR] #SWU# 00:27:51.58 01:47.43 143 286 4.2 4.8 4.4 4.2
18 M. Westergaard #MMM# [eCKD/SeC] 00:27:56.73 01:52.58 141 282 3.5 4.0 3.6 3.5
19 Flemming Bach eCKD 00:28:02.61 01:58.46 139 278 3.8 4.2 4.0 3.9
20 Erik Dam 00:28:04.88 02:00.73 137 0 3.8 4.2 4.0 3.8
21 Kenneth Kay #SeC6# 00:28:11.09 02:06.94 136 272 3.8 4.4 4.1 3.9
22 Jesper Bjerggaard 00:28:11.91 02:07.76 135 0 3.9 4.5 4.2 4.0
23 Rene’ Wendelin Patscheider #SWU# 00:28:17.22 02:13.08 134 268 4.1 5.0 4.5 4.1
24 Poul Gregers Pedersen #CPD# 00:28:19.57 02:15.42 133 266 3.8 4.1 3.9 3.7
25 Jan LoehmannS.CKAa.DK #AAF# 00:28:27.48 02:23.33 132 264 3.6 3.9 3.6 3.6
26 claus beske #BIK# 00:28:29.84 02:25.69 131 262 3.8 4.2 3.8 3.8
27 Klaus Gertsen #SeC5# 00:28:45.53 02:41.38 130 260 3.7 4.1 3.8 3.7
28 J. Kölner🇩🇰 #SWU# 00:28:47.78 02:43.63 129 258 3.9 4.1 4.0 3.9
29 Bo Kjærsgaard 00:28:53.07 02:48.92 128 0 4.0 4.8 4.5 4.1
30 Hans Fischer Sundstrup 00:29:01.02 02:56.87 127 0 3.6 3.8 3.7 3.6
31 Svend Hvidsten | KST 00:29:02.01 02:57.87 126 252 3.4 4.4 4.2 3.8
32 Jesper Svejstrup #MMM# 00:29:14.83 03:10.68 125 250 3.4 3.8 3.5 3.4
33 Brian Toft-pedersen #SWU# 00:29:16.35 03:12.20 124 248 3.3 4.2 3.7 3.4
34 Henrik Pedersen 00:29:22.89 03:18.74 123 0 3.6 4.2 3.9 3.6
35 Thomas Frahm #sec5# 00:29:25.83 03:21.68 122 244 3.2 3.4 3.3 3.2
36 Allan Petersen 00:29:35.12 03:30.97 121 0 3.2 3.6 3.3 3.2
37 Hans Skovmose [Team Aero] 00:29:36.48 03:32.33 120 0 3.4 3.8 3.6 3.4
38 Søren Bang-madsen[DZR] 00:29:36.61 03:32.46 119 238 3.1 3.4 3.3 3.2
39 Thomas Schmidt (DBR) AVA 00:29:51.62 03:47.47 118 236 3.2 3.4 3.3 3.2
40 Claus Farver[JF - #BIK#] 00:29:54.35 03:50.20 117 234 3.1 3.4 3.2 3.1
41 Henrik Ellenhard #BIK# 00:29:59.21 03:55.07 116 232 3.1 3.6 3.2 3.1
42 Thomas Willer #SWU# [eCKD] 00:30:12.35 04:08.20 115 115 3.1 3.4 3.3 3.2
43 Jackie E#MMM# 00:30:16.86 04:12.71 114 228 3.2 3.5 3.4 3.2
44 Michael Bonde #SeC5# 00:30:31.65 04:27.50 113 226 3.0 3.3 3.1 3.0
45 Troels Kragh 00:30:34.83 04:30.69 112 0 3.2 3.8 3.4 3.2
46 Michael Appel [eCKD] #MMM# 00:30:56.96 04:52.81 111 222 3.0 3.6 3.2 3.1
47 1. Peter Person #SeC4# 00:31:01.94 04:57.79 110 220 2.8 3.0 2.9 2.8
48 Jens Olesen#SeC6# 00:31:05.72 05:01.58 109 109 2.9 3.4 3.1 2.9
49 Steen Brusgaard 00:31:12.15 05:08.00 108 0 2.7 3.3 3.2 2.8
50 Claus Rod#SWU# 00:31:25.02 05:20.87 107 64 2.8 3.3 3.2 2.8
51 Bo Willumsen 00:31:25.52 05:21.37 106 0 2.7 2.8 2.8 2.7
52 Niels Skytte 00:32:04.94 06:00.79 105 0 2.7 3.2 3.1 2.8
53 Michael Hansen 00:32:07.59 06:03.44 104 0 2.5 2.7 2.6 2.5
54 Peter Fejersen #BIK# 00:32:14.84 06:10.69 103 206 2.7 3.1 2.8 2.7
55 Jan Birke Lyngbye #AAF# 🇺🇦 00:32:31.94 06:27.79 102 204 2.0 2.6 2.3 2.1
56 F. L.Andersen#SeC6# 00:32:39.85 06:35.71 101 61 2.6 3.0 2.8 2.6
57 Martin Frederiksen #SeC4# 00:32:44.15 06:40.00 100 200 2.4 2.6 2.5 2.4
58 Bjorn G.Thomsen #SeC4# 00:32:46.75 06:42.60 99 198 2.4 2.6 2.4 2.4
59 Martin Ø.L. #Sec4# 00:33:02.68 06:58.53 98 196 2.6 3.0 2.8 2.7
60 Allan Olsen #BIK# 00:34:28.38 08:24.23 97 97 2.0 2.2 2.2 2.1
61 Michael Præstekjær #BIK# (DBR) 00:35:26.93 09:22.78 96 58 2.2 2.7 2.5 2.2
62 Dennis Bostrup #SeC4# 00:35:27.10 09:22.96 95 95 1.9 2.6 2.0 1.9
Team pt.
Team   Point
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling   1504
Team Schwung   1239
Bikebodys   1089
Mean Man Machine   982
Elite Cycling   966
Evergreen Cycling   909
e-Cycling Denmark   798
Speedy Silverfoxes   708
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj   698
Humle Rytterne   636
Cycling Power Diesel   578
Aarhus Finest   468
Danish Bike Riders   328
KST D Team   252
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling 10829 100
Team Schwung 8950 99
Humle Rytterne 8080 98
Elite Cycling 7688 97
Bikebodys 7236 96
e-Cycling Denmark 6314 95
Speedy Silverfoxes 4410 94
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj 4248 93
Mean Man Machine 4130 92
Evergreen Cycling 3915 91
Cycling Power Diesel 2794 90
Aarhus Finest 2368 89
Danish Bike Riders 1970 88
KST D Team 1702 87
GreveCC 1204 86