Zwiftligaen

Back

Ranking

Number of counting races: 7

Category: Damer

# Name Races Points
1 Maria Tømmerby Thomsen⎮Primor RWB Esports Femmes 7 1730
2 Tabita Hartmann-Hansen | KST 12 1590
3 Lisbeth Mogensen | KST | CN24 15 1587
4 Hanne Egeberg KST 13 1585
5 Mille Lodsgaard Sandau | KST 10 1560
6 Kristina Beckendorf | KST 8 1503
7 Mette Bjeld | KST 💙 8 1483
8 Marianne Horstmann | KST (KST-WOMEN)) 16 1363
9 Christine Enoe Helmudt 8 1352
10 Heidi Gabriel |KST 7 1340
11 Malene Lyse Legaard #eCD4# 11 1232
12 Gitte Brix │ KST 8 1217
13 Rikke Rasmussen | KST WOMAN C 9 1132
14 Jeanette Juul #SeC7# 7 1080
15 Marisól Ortiz | KST 5 1014
16 Melina N. Olsen[Cycling Power Woman]] 6 1013
17 Sanne Svendsen #EDDK 5 943
18 Helena Knudsen #eCD4# 6 909
19 Nanna Maria Nielsen 4 816
20 Heidi Christensen#SeC7# 5 741
21 Julie Kongkaew #eCD4# [DBR] 4 740
22 Charlotte Longhi #EDDK 4 697
23 Signe Thomasen #EDDK 3 690
24 Inger-Marie Sieck Gravengaard [DBR] WT-D (TC) 4 590
25 Ida Nicoline Broholm #SeC7# 4 583
26 Anne M. Rasmussen | KST 💙 3 563
27 Kristina Kring #KST1# 3 494
28 Lisa Day #SeC7# 3 453
29 Karina Baess (DBR) 2 406
30 Emma Lyngholm #EDDK 2 384
31 Sara Kjær Winterberg #SeC7# 2 286
32 Rakel Sigurdardottir #SeC7# [eCKD] 2 275
33 Dorthe Vinter Petersen [DBR] 1 197
34 Maria Frederiksen | KST 1 191
35 Ragnheidur Eyjolfsdottir (POAUTOCeramicSpeed) 1 174
36 Clara Nielsen #ecd4# 1 169
37 hanne staanum [DZR] OCC 1 164
38 . Annette Rask#eCD4# 1 156
39 lisbeth weichel (THC) 1 146
40 Kristina Heidelbach 1 146
41 Helle Germansen #DBRQ# 1 139
42 Heidi Valentin #DBRQ# 1 137

Category: Herrer(<40)

# Name Races Points
1 Joachim Rindorf | KST 7 1499
2 Thomas Hald Petersen 8 1490
3 Marc Bendi [eCDK] #DEA# 12 1446
4 L. Pedersen | KST 7 1434
5 Morten Valgren #EDDK 10 1396
6 Nicklas Bekker (FUSION COLOQUICK) 6 1395
7 Kasper Kolbe #SeC1# 12 1297
8 Jeppe AVT 7 1241
9 Dannie i Dali eCKD #DEA# 9 1239
10 Anders Hvid [DZR] 9 1226
11 Henrik Heibøll | KST 7 1213
12 Martin Hald 🍀[DZR] 7 1213
13 Mikael Skytte Fobian 12 1196
14 Andreas Juul Ingvartsen CN24 #DEA# 8 1162
15 J Strandvig eCKD #DEA# 10 1114
16 Morten Christiansen [eSRT] 5 1052
17 Thorben Oksen 5 1041
18 Simon Raben Cyclescience Midtjylland 5 1036
19 Jan Bach Andersen | KST 6 1021
20 Mads Larsen #SeC1# 8 1012
21 Anders Tinglef 5 993
22 Andreas Mark [CVC-OG] 6 948
23 Peter Thygesen #SeC2# 8 907
24 Lukas Thomsen [FUSN] 4 904
25 Christian Brandt #SeC2# 7 899
26 Mathias M. B. [CVC-OG] 6 890
27 SONNE #EDDK 6 871
28 Mathias Kanstrup Nielsen #DEA# 5 856
29 Frederik V. Jorgensen #SeC1# 6 785
30 Jacob Flensborg #SeC1# 6 785
31 Mads Andersen #SeC2# 6 756
32 Rasmus Bertelsen 3 730
33 Søren Jepsen 5 699
34 Simon Nielsen 3 685
35 Buttercup Battleship [CVC-OG] 5 670
36 Anders Rasmussen 5 650
37 Mikkel Redder 4 641
38 Thomas Junker 5 616
39 Mads Flacheberg #FUSB# 3 603
40 Dennis Hansen [IGL] 5 599
41 Mads Eskelund #SeC1# [DBR] 3 588
42 Kasper Nielsen Düring [DBR] 4 572
43 Rasmus Holm #DEA# [eCKD] 4 567
44 Steffe Tange #Sec2# 4 552
45 Thomas Maaløe 3 552
46 🥕Kristian Qvistgaard #EDDK 4 549
47 Micki Dahl/ Karlslunde tri 4 549
48 Nikolaj Bundgaard #DEA# 4 543
49 Nikolaj Bugge (DZR) 3 513
50 Morten Dedenroth Jensen | KST 3 512
51 Tim Mikkelsen 3 504
52 Nicholas Christophersen 3 447
53 Morten Bach Jepsen 3 421
54 Anders Arnfred #SEC2# 3 409
55 Jonas Bregnhøj Lauridsen 3 393
56 Stefan Vibæk 2 382
57 Kenneth Vibæk 2 382
58 Jacob Baago §#DBRB# 2 376
59 Mads Grønkjær [DBR] 3 376
60 Kaspar Ravn Soerensen #SeC2# [DBR] 3 376
61 Rasmus Hammer #EDDK 2 361
62 Jesper Mølgaard 3 358
63 Joakim Lisson 2 357
64 Danni Bigum 3 355
65 Dennis Knudsen 3 344
66 Aske Soeby #EDDK 2 337
67 Jeppe Tolbøll 2 316
68 Søren Hyldal #EDDK 2 315
69 Michael Bonde #EDDK 2 299
70 Han Solo 2 272
71 Simon Haugaard 2 260
72 Stefan Friis Frederiksen [CVC-YG] 2 251
73 Jonathan Hansen (CVC YG) 2 246
74 Mads Klindt [CVC-OG] 2 243
75 Jan Emil Weirum #SeC2# 2 233
76 Frederik Muff (FUSION COLOQUICK) 1 230
77 Kasper sørensen 1 230
78 Mathias 3.Bach #FUSA# 1 230
79 Mogens Hansen [IGL] 2 228
80 Michael Madsen 2 223
81 Steffen Holbæk 1 191
82 Marcus Cramer 1 185
83 Lars Dilling Michael 1 179
84 Søren Ejsing #EDDK 1 174
85 Jens Jakob Jensen 1 174
86 Jacob Winneche 1 169
87 Kim Eriksen 1 164
88 Martin Juul 1 156
89 Niels Christian Fredslund 1 156
90 Rasmus Larsen #TBC# 1 149
91 Jacob Bo Hansen 1 149
92 Morten Andersen | KST 1 146
93 Kasper Hededam #DEA# 1 143
94 Kristian Majvang[CVC-OG] 1 141
95 rasmus feldballe 1 139
96 Thomas Jensen 1 137
97 Bjørn Thomsen 1 136
98 Z nake999 (CVC) 1 135
99 mikkel madsen [CVC-YG] 1 135
100 Rasmus Thomsen 1 133
101 Jakob Bisgaard 1 133
102 Mikkel Nielsen [DZR] 1 132
103 Soren Nielsen 1 132
104 Mikkel Cramon [CVC] 1 132
105 Jes Pedersen[DBR] 1 131
106 Emil Hansen 1 129
107 Martin Oerum [eCKD] 1 129
108 Jesper Nørgaard (DBR) 1 128
109 Nikolaj Jørgensen 1 128
110 Nicki HJORT [Team Bogh Cycling] #TBC # 1 127
111 C. Trier [DBR] 1 127
112 Simon Hæstrup 1 126
113 Jesper Raaberg 1 126
114 Kristian Jakobsen 1 125
115 Tim L. Sandau [DZR] 1 124
116 Magnus Eg Fogh #SeC1# 1 124
117 Emil 3.Thorsen 1 124
118 Lasse Mariager 1 123
119 Jonas Antin 1 122
120 Rasmus Gjørret 1 121
121 M.Laursen 1 121
122 Peter Overgaard [DBR] 1 120
123 Ronald Hingstman 1 116
124 Carsten Læsø [eCKD/SeC] 1 115
125 Jacob Borup 1 115
126 Jesper Meldgaard #TBC# 1 114
127 Simon Jansen 1 114
128 Simon Nielsen 1 113
129 Jesper Bundgaard Mikkelsen 1 113
130 Rico Hasenkam #SeC2# 1 110
131 Keld Brogaard 1 108
132 Søren "the cobra" Hansen [IGL] 1 106

Category: Herrer(40-49)

# Name Races Points
1 Mads Urup Gjødesen [DZR] 9 1750
2 Thomas Sørensen #SPE# 8 1534
3 Martin Hojgaard #SeC3# 7 1511
4 Michael Werin Larsen [DZR] 8 1505
5 Rune Nielsen [eCKD] 10 1462
6 Jakob Voldum ECKD - #SPE# 7 1256
7 Thomas Juel Keested (VHG) 13 1250
8 Kenneth Rantzauer #SEC3# 10 1247
9 Thomas Kjærulff (VHG) 12 1219
10 Benjamin Stender [eCKD/SeC] 8 1212
11 J Salten #DGS#(eCKD) 9 1144
12 Kenneth Larsen 5 1115
13 Mikael Wilken 8 1104
14 Michael Alsted #eCD2# [DBR] 12 1094
15 Henning Søndergaard 6 1079
16 Jesper Nørgaard (DBR) 6 1079
17 Jesper Aarenstrup #eCD2# 8 1070
18 Robert Kvistgaard [DBR] 8 1067
19 Jasper Kragelund #SeC3# 13 1047
20 Rasmus Petersen 7 1043
21 Tom Moshage #DGS# 8 1041
22 Anders Bastrup Kold #SeC3# 10 1019
23 Peter Folsach #SeC3# 7 994
24 Thomas Høg [eCKD] 7 988
25 Erik Knudsen [HAC] 6 980
26 Danni.M. Mortensen [SeC] #TGB# 6 937
27 Peter Villefrance #SeC3# 6 922
28 Kasper Hanghoj #TGB# [ECKD] 5 909
29 Jens Skovmand Løvbjerg | KST 5 901
30 Thomas Lund #SPE# 4 890
31 Casper Jensen [Eckd] #DGS# 6 882
32 Søren Calmar 4 782
33 dresen [ecdk] 5 764
34 Rasmus Larsen #TBC# 4 719
35 Jacob Schjoedt [eCKD] 4 671
36 Kristian Nøhr #FUSC# 3 617
37 Jeppe Bladt #SeC3# 5 614
38 Jens Frede Rasmussen 3 611
39 Esben Rocatis 4 589
40 Per Bonde (DZR) 3 564
41 Thomas Christensen (eCKD) #TGB# 4 561
42 Steffen Holbæk 3 524
43 Per HBPedersen E 4 522
44 Jonas Juel-Søegaard[eCKD/SeC]#dgs# 4 519
45 Marc Dangaard 3 504
46 Claus Edske [DBR] 4 499
47 Klaus Mejlholm [DZR] 2 480
48 K.B. Larsen [CVC-OG] 3 470
49 Jonas Morsbøl 2 445
50 Rasmus Winther PerformSport 2 435
51 Lars Madsen CK2020 2 406
52 Alan Pedersen 3 404
53 Thomas søndergaard 3 403
54 Martin Juelsholt #eCD2# [DBR] 3 399
55 Martin Wang 2 390
56 Frank TeamGummiben [DZR] 3 383
57 Jari í Hjøllum [eCKD] #DGS# 3 368
58 Morten Bendix 2 353
59 Allan steensgaard Jensen 3 352
60 Anders Dalum Balskilde Nielsen 2 333
61 Lars Damgaard [DZR] 2 333
62 Thomas Vejle (SYDKYSTEN)) 2 325
63 Christian Vejlbo 2 320
64 Rasmus Niebuhr #SPE# 2 302
65 Kristian Majvang[CVC-OG] 2 299
66 ★ J. Sehestedt #EDDK 2 285
67 Lars Reinhardt[DBR] 2 282
68 John Reimer Hansen 2 278
69 Mikkel Eggers #eCD2# [DBR] 2 278
70 Casper Hansen (DBR) 2 258
71 Jonas Worm Simming #DGS#(ECKD) 2 241
72 Chris Holm Christensen 1 215
73 Tommy Cramer 1 197
74 Mads Grønkjær [DBR] 1 191
75 Tom Elvius-Brisson 1 179
76 Lyster Sune [Cycling Power B] 1 179
77 Martin Breum eCKD 1 169
78 Danni Bigum 1 156
79 Lasse Storm 1 149
80 lasse hvistendal #iskTRI 1 149
81 H K #DBRC# 1 137
82 Michael Rasmussen [DBR] 1 134
83 Christian Hastrup Larsen (DBR) 1 132
84 Jakob Thomsen 1 132
85 Rune Lyksted 1 131
86 Martin Linde (eCKD) 1 129
87 C.Schneiders [DBR] 1 129
88 Christian Kjaer 1 126
89 Nicolai Soennichsen #EDDK 1 123
90 Allan Kjoelner 1 122
91 Karsten Ellerup [DBR] [VCK] 1 122
92 Mads Schnejder 1 121
93 Thomas Junker 1 121
94 Jakob Svit 1 120
95 martin sørensen 1 113
96 tim lehmann(VHG) 1 112
97 Henrik Vandborg #SeC3# 1 111
# Name Races Points
1 Mikael Terp (DBR) 2 274

Category: Herrer(50+)

# Name Races Points
1 Ronni Eriksen 10 1730
2 Steen Bang-Madsen 15 1710
3 Marcel Moesgaard 7 1563
4 René Nielsen [DBR] 9 1560
5 Wout van Wannabe 10 1489
6 Christian Mogensen #EDDK 10 1458
7 Jan Itzchaky [DZR] 11 1434
8 Svend Hvidsten | KST 11 1413
9 Michael VigLarsen OCC 10 1395
10 Lars Sletved #HURY# 7 1341
11 Niels Christiansen #HURY# 12 1275
12 Kenneth Kay #SeC6# 16 1241
13 Nels Hansen [DBR] [Chasers] 12 1167
14 Henrik Bülow [DBR] #SWU# 13 1152
15 HC.S.Andersen 15 1142
16 Flemming Bach eCKD 11 1138
17 Bo Jønsson eCKD #HURY# 11 1125
18 Poul T.[DZR PP] 8 1095
19 Filip Klein | KST 7 1092
20 Jesper Bjerggaard 8 1050
21 Jonas Juul Jeppesen #SWU# 11 1033
22 Søren Vandborg ECKD #HURY#4 11 1031
23 J. Kolvig #SeC6# 13 1013
24 Michael Nielsen 13 1002
25 Morten Andersen 8 1002
26 Poul Gregers Pedersen #CPD# 10 989
27 Erik Dam 8 970
28 P atrick🇩🇰 V 7 967
29 Bo Kjærsgaard 8 942
30 Kim Holmberg Andersen 6 928
31 T Laursen #eCD3# 11 926
32 KJ Rasmussen [DZR] 13 921
33 claus beske #BIK# 10 911
34 Jan LoehmannS.CKAa.DK #AAF# 9 908
35 Brian Holm #SWU# 8 899
36 Thomas Tarp 8 899
37 Henrik Pedersen 9 892
38 Thomas Schmidt (DBR) AVA 16 891
39 Jesper Svejstrup #MMM# 12 887
40 Klaus Gertsen #SeC5# 10 871
41 Brian Toft-pedersen #SWU# 12 868
42 Henrik Valdemar Nielsen (DBR) 7 856
43 Hans Skovmose [Team Aero] 9 855
44 Jackie E#MMM# 9 848
45 Claus Bjerre 7 844
46 Allan Petersen 12 835
47 Thomas Frahm #sec5# 9 835
48 Henrik Ellenhard #BIK# 12 823
49 Brian jensen #SeC5# 13 822
50 Rene Di Nardo [DBR] #SeC5# 8 822
51 Jens Olesen#SeC6# 15 821
52 Thomas Willer #SWU# [eCKD] 13 813
53 Michael Appel [eCKD] #MMM# 7 810
54 Sigurd Simonsen #MMM# [eCKD] 7 804
55 Claus Farver[JF - #BIK#] 8 794
56 Morten Jakobsen (DBR) 13 790
57 Jesper Stormholt #GCC# 5 790
58 Martin Laursen (HAC) #HURY# 4 788
59 Hans Fischer Sundstrup 6 785
60 Lars Tengstedt [#eCD3#][DBR] 7 783
61 Claus Rod#SWU# 10 781
62 Troels Johansen #SeC6# 7 775
63 Jan Birke Lyngbye #AAF# 🇺🇦 9 773
64 J. Kölner🇩🇰 #SWU# 6 772
65 Søren Bang-madsen[DZR] 8 772
66 Troels Kragh 7 769
67 Jesper Damm #SeC6# 6 762
68 Hans Henrik Pind [DZR] 4 759
69 Martin Frederiksen #SeC4# 11 744
70 1. Peter Person #SeC4# 8 742
71 Morten Tillquist 4 736
72 M. Westergaard #MMM# [eCKD/SeC] 6 733
73 Steen Brusgaard 7 728
74 Peter Fejersen #BIK# 12 725
75 Bjorn G.Thomsen #SeC4# 11 721
76 Martin Lehmann 5 719
77 Bo Willumsen 9 718
78 Jesper Svenningsen SeC 10 708
79 F. L.Andersen#SeC6# 9 704
80 Allan Olsen #BIK# 11 702
81 Mads Krogh #SeC6# 7 702
82 M Hoerning 🎓 [DZR], #AAF# 4 692
83 Jørgen Egballe🇩🇰 #SWU# 9 683
84 Jesper James #CPD# 5 680
85 Dennis O.#AAF# 6 679
86 Michael Hansen 9 675
87 Jan Hugger Madsen #SeC5# 10 669
88 Thomas A. 5 664
89 Henrik Andersen 6 644
90 Mads Moeller 4 643
91 Lars Bager #BIK# 7 633
92 Niels Skytte 6 631
93 Jakob Knudsen #SPS# [DZR] 5 628
94 Rene’ Wendelin Patscheider #SWU# 4 618
95 Henrik Dann Andersen#AAF# 4 597
96 Michael Roesdahl (eCKD) #HURY# 4 592
97 Jann Bruhn (KTK86) #SeC6# 4 588
98 Michael Bonde #SeC5# 5 559
99 Morten Bundgaard Pedersen [eCKD] 5 557
100 Jesper Sorensen (DBR) Wildfire 4 556
101 Tommy Bisgaard [DBR] 6 550
102 Niels Bjørnsteen [GiS Gelati] 4 545
103 Henrik Vinther AMK 4 544
104 Jesper Lykke [DBR] 6 535
105 Carsten Ebbesen 4 475
106 Martin Pedersen | KST (sydkysten) 3 462
107 Jens Hansen #AAF# 5 460
108 Jakob Mathiasen #HURY# 4 443
109 Thomas Slivsgaard (DZR) 5 443
110 Thomas Kold9206 3 437
111 Jørgen Olesen #MMM# 5 415
112 Carsten Hoffmann GCC 3 397
113 Froemling [DBR] ⭐️ 2 394
114 Midimike Didrichsen #BIK# 5 393
115 Jesper Raaberg 3 391
116 Nielsen Poul #eCD3# 3 390
117 Dennis Bostrup #SeC4# 5 382
118 Henrik Sass (Sydkysten) 2 382
119 Jesper Thomsen 2 359
120 Kasper Jensen 3 355
121 Morten Holm 3 343
122 Kristian Blume #GIS# 2 337
123 Klaus Frederiksen#AAF# 3 333
124 Karl Bøve 3 327
125 Michael Lyngholm [DZR] 3 319
126 Mikkel Larsen 4 319
127 Dennis Nørager #EDDK 2 303
128 Hans Olsen [CC95] 2 299
129 Michael Præstekjær #BIK# (DBR) 3 299
130 Casper Licht #MMM# [eCKD] 3 291
131 Carsten Andersen #SeC4# 4 291
132 Torben Riis #Sec5# 3 284
133 Lars Redder Jakobsen #SeC4# 3 282
134 Frank TheTank Jensen 3 282
135 Jan Bjerregaard [DZR] 2 266
136 Thomas. Magnussen [DBR 2 264
137 Jasper Vinten [eCKD] 2 254
138 Martin Ø.L. #Sec4# 3 252
139 Kim Villarino [DZR] 🇩🇰 1 250
140 Morten Boehme #GCC# 2 247
141 John K. O. Pedersen #MMM# [eCKD/SeC] - C 2 241
142 Kenneth Hansen eCKD 3 236
143 Kenneth Struck (DBR)(CN24)#BIK# 2 231
144 Martin Hammer Larse (Sydkysten Cycling) 1 230
145 Michael Strube (TRCC DK) 2 210
146 Thomas T. Marcussen #MMM# 2 209
147 Bjorn Jakobsen [Uno-X] 2 201
148 Bjarne Justesen 2 200
149 Charles Thorarinsson [eCKD] 2 198
150 Claus Birk 1 174
151 Kjeld Bruun 2 172
152 BRIAN JENSEN 8740 (ECKD) 2 167
153 Morten Lykkegaard 2 165
154 Martin Hedegaard 1 164
155 Erik Knudsen [HAC] 1 160
156 Brian Kollerup #SeC5# 2 157
157 Torben Gjoerret (DBR) 1 149
158 Palle Mathiesen 2 144
159 rasmus feldballe 1 139
160 Soren Thomsen 1 135
161 Jesper Brandi [DBR] - Wildfire 1 134
162 Per Vinter [eCKD] 1 133
163 Lars S. Sørensen [DBR] 1 132
164 René Nielsen (Sydkysten) 1 130
165 Soren Bjornaa [DZR] 1 127
166 Poul Moller Hansen 1 122
167 Simon Juhl [eCKD] 1 121
168 Jeppe Juhl 1 118
169 Niels Koch [DBR] 1 116
170 Soren Laursen [DBR] 1 116
171 Michael Skov 1 113
172 Torben Jacobsen 1 111
173 Jesper Bernt #AAF# 1 109
174 Morten Hansen TS 1 108
175 Nikolaj Jessen-Klixbull 1 103
176 Jesper Stokholm (DBR) 1 100
177 John B (BCM)(CN2024) 1 97
178 Wrzoskiewicz (DBR) 1 96
179 Kristoffer Vestergaard 1 94
180 Lars Kaufmann 1 93
181 Henrik Nielsen(DBR) #eCD3# 1 91
182 Johnny Jensen #SeC4# 1 90
183 Lars Nikolajsen 1 88
184 Lars Pedersen 1 87
185 Flemming Kjellman 1 86
186 Michael Lynggaard [#eCD3#][DBR] 1 81
187 HuitfeldtDBR 1 80
188 Anders Majland [DBR] 1 79
189 Ole Hangaard 1 77
190 Torben uhl 1 73
191 Lau Sorensen 4752(Renegade) 1 69
192 Cervelo 20157310 1 64
193 Brian Bergstroeøm eCKD/SeC 1 56
# Name Races Points
1 Mikael Terp (DBR) 6 854