Innsbruckring

Zwiftligaen, Sat 10. Feb 2024 kl. 10:00

Kategori: Damer

Dist.(KM): 44.2 km.

Climb: 386 m.

Laps: 5

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Lisbeth Mogensen | KST | CN24 01:14:51.73 00:00.00 250 500 3.0 6.4 4.1 3.2
2 Tabita Hartmann-Hansen | KST 01:15:01.19 00:09.46 230 460 2.4 5.1 3.7 2.7
3 Karina Baess (DBR) 01:15:01.83 00:10.09 215 430 3.2 5.2 4.1 3.3
4 Christine Enoe Helmudt 01:15:27.67 00:35.93 205 410 3.0 5.2 3.8 3.2
5 Dorthe Vinter Petersen [DBR] 01:16:49.72 01:57.98 197 0 3.1 4.8 3.6 3.3
6 Gitte Brix │ KST 01:21:28.68 06:36.94 191 382 2.6 4.5 3.2 2.9
7 Marianne Horstmann | KST (KST-WOMEN)) 01:24:04.71 09:12.97 185 370 2.5 3.4 2.9 2.6
8 Jeanette Juul #SeC7# 01:31:24.48 16:32.74 179 358 2.1 4.3 2.8 2.3
9 Helena Knudsen #eCD4# 01:35:16.83 20:25.09 174 348 1.7 2.8 2.3 2.0
Team pt.
Team   Point
KST 1   1330
e-Cycling Denmark   778
DBRQ   410
KST 2   382
Stjær Extreme Cycling   358
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
KST 1 11840 100
KST 2 7904 99
e-Cycling Denmark 5674 98
Stjær Extreme Cycling 2494 97
DBRQ 1150 96

Kategori: Herrer(<40)

Dist.(KM): 44.2 km.

Climb: 386 m.

Laps: 5

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Thomas Hald Petersen 01:03:16.78 00:00.00 250 0 3.9 7.7 5.4 4.2
2 Kasper sørensen 01:03:26.78 00:10.00 230 0 4.0 7.5 5.0 4.4
3 Marc Bendi [eCDK] #DEA# 01:03:26.88 00:10.10 215 430 3.8 7.0 4.7 4.0
4 Morten Dedenroth Jensen | KST 01:03:26.92 00:10.14 205 410 3.8 7.2 4.8 4.1
5 Dannie i Dali eCKD #DEA# 01:03:27.44 00:10.66 197 394 3.9 7.5 4.7 4.2
6 Steffen Holbæk 01:03:52.78 00:36.00 191 0 4.4 7.4 5.1 4.5
7 Marcus Cramer 01:05:01.19 01:44.41 185 0 4.7 7.7 5.4 5.0
8 Anders Tinglef 01:05:37.83 02:21.05 179 0 3.8 6.6 4.9 4.2
9 Kasper Kolbe #SeC1# 01:05:49.52 02:32.74 174 348 3.7 6.9 4.9 4.0
10 Martin Hald 🍀[DZR] 01:05:52.04 02:35.26 169 0 3.3 6.9 4.2 3.6
11 Kim Eriksen 01:06:38.32 03:21.54 164 0 3.5 6.4 4.4 3.9
12 Mads Larsen #SeC1# 01:08:09.58 04:52.80 160 320 3.3 6.2 4.5 3.9
13 Tim Mikkelsen 01:08:38.50 05:21.72 156 0 3.7 6.1 4.5 3.9
14 Andreas Juul Ingvartsen CN24 #DEA# 01:08:41.85 05:25.07 152 304 3.7 6.1 4.4 3.9
15 Jacob Bo Hansen 01:09:48.27 06:31.49 149 0 3.1 5.5 3.9 3.3
Team pt.
Team   Point
De andre   1128
Stjær Evil Cycling   668
KST   410
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
De andre 6524 100
Stjær Evil Cycling 5670 99
Stjær Eagle Cycling 2822 98
KST's yngre 2194 97
FUSION 2000 96
CVC Original Gangsters 1854 95
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 1846 94
KST 1552 93
Team Bogh Cycling 1284 92
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 764 91
CVC Young Guns 536 90
FUSION 460 89
Team Igelsø 258 88

Kategori: Herrer(40-49)

Dist.(KM): 44.2 km.

Climb: 386 m.

Laps: 5

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Rasmus Winther PerformSport 01:05:59.86 00:00.00 250 0 4.2 7.3 5.4 4.6
2 Kasper Hanghoj #TGB# [ECKD] 01:07:05.62 01:05.76 230 460 3.3 6.7 4.3 3.8
3 Michael Werin Larsen [DZR] 01:07:35.88 01:36.02 215 430 4.0 6.7 4.8 4.2
4 Jacob Schjoedt [eCKD] 01:08:32.52 02:32.66 205 410 3.3 6.5 4.1 3.6
5 Tommy Cramer 01:08:37.18 02:37.32 197 0 3.6 6.6 4.5 3.8
6 Mikael Wilken 01:10:22.83 04:22.97 191 0 3.2 5.8 4.0 3.5
7 Benjamin Stender [eCKD/SeC] 01:10:24.55 04:24.69 185 370 3.2 5.6 3.9 3.4
8 Thomas Vejle (SYDKYSTEN)) 01:11:33.26 05:33.40 179 0 3.0 6.2 3.8 3.3
9 Thomas Kjærulff (VHG) 01:12:31.89 06:32.03 174 0 2.8 5.7 3.9 3.2
10 dresen [ecdk] 01:12:40.08 06:40.22 169 338 2.7 5.3 3.9 3.1
11 Thomas Høg [eCKD] 01:12:51.67 06:51.81 164 164 2.6 5.4 3.7 2.9
12 Thomas Juel Keested (VHG) 01:13:51.24 07:51.38 160 0 2.9 5.4 3.8 3.3
13 J Salten #DGS#(eCKD) 01:15:45.26 09:45.40 156 312 3.0 5.8 4.1 3.5
14 Tom Moshage #DGS# 01:22:07.77 16:07.91 152 304 2.2 5.1 3.1 2.5
15 Casper Jensen [Eckd] #DGS# 01:22:11.00 16:11.14 149 298 2.3 4.3 3.2 2.8
Team pt.
Team   Point
TheGameBoys   1742
Det Gode Selskab   914
Flammende Fjer   430
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling 7078 100
TheGameBoys 5970 99
Det Gode Selskab 3716 98
Flammende Fjer 3618 97
e-Cycling Denmark 3228 96
Speltfædrene 2170 95

Kategori: Herrer(50+)

Dist.(KM): 44.2 km.

Climb: 386 m.

Laps: 5

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Marcel Moesgaard 01:04:48.42 00:00.00 250 0 3.3 7.4 4.5 3.7
2 Ronni Eriksen 01:04:48.59 00:00.17 230 460 4.3 6.9 5.5 4.7
3 René Nielsen [DBR] 01:04:49.93 00:01.51 215 0 3.9 7.3 5.2 4.4
4 Christian Mogensen #EDDK 01:04:58.65 00:10.23 205 0 3.5 7.1 4.4 3.8
5 Hans Henrik Pind [DZR] 01:04:58.88 00:10.46 197 394 3.6 7.1 4.5 3.9
6 Henrik Sass (Sydkysten) 01:04:59.03 00:10.61 191 0 3.5 7.1 4.5 3.8
7 Jan Itzchaky [DZR] 01:05:00.31 00:11.89 185 370 3.5 7.4 4.3 3.8
8 Steen Bang-Madsen 01:05:08.89 00:20.46 179 358 3.5 7.0 4.6 3.9
9 Michael VigLarsen OCC 01:05:43.73 00:55.31 174 348 3.5 6.6 4.4 3.9
10 Dennis Nørager #EDDK 01:05:47.22 00:58.80 169 0 3.6 7.0 4.5 3.8
11 Jesper Stormholt #GCC# 01:05:49.32 01:00.89 164 328 3.8 6.1 4.4 4.0
12 Brian Toft-pedersen #SWU# 01:06:39.82 01:51.40 160 320 3.5 5.7 4.0 3.6
13 Martin Lehmann 01:06:40.02 01:51.60 156 0 3.5 6.1 4.2 3.7
14 Jan LoehmannS.CKAa.DK #AAF# 01:06:40.10 01:51.68 152 304 3.2 5.2 4.0 3.4
15 Martin Pedersen | KST (sydkysten) 01:06:40.29 01:51.87 149 0 3.2 6.5 3.8 3.5
16 Carsten Hoffmann GCC 01:06:40.64 01:52.22 146 292 3.4 6.3 4.1 3.6
17 Poul Gregers Pedersen #CPD# 01:06:40.87 01:52.45 143 286 3.1 6.4 3.9 3.4
18 Kenneth Kay #SeC6# 01:06:41.22 01:52.80 141 282 3.3 6.1 4.1 3.5
19 Henrik Bülow [DBR] #SWU# 01:06:41.55 01:53.13 139 278 3.6 6.3 4.3 3.8
20 P atrick🇩🇰 V 01:06:41.57 01:53.15 137 0 3.4 5.7 4.1 3.6
21 Jesper Sorensen (DBR) Wildfire 01:06:41.70 01:53.28 136 0 2.9 5.6 3.5 3.1
22 Jakob Knudsen #SPS# [DZR] 01:06:41.79 01:53.37 135 270 3.1 6.1 3.9 3.3
23 Bo Kjærsgaard 01:06:43.94 01:55.52 134 0 3.9 6.3 4.5 4.1
24 Per Vinter [eCKD] 01:07:07.58 02:19.16 133 0 3.4 6.5 3.9 3.5
25 Jann Bruhn (KTK86) #SeC6# 01:07:19.48 02:31.06 132 264 3.5 5.6 4.5 3.9
26 J. Kolvig #SeC6# 01:09:15.37 04:26.95 131 262 3.4 5.2 4.0 3.6
27 HC.S.Andersen 01:09:52.95 05:04.52 130 0 3.1 5.8 4.0 3.6
28 Klaus Frederiksen#AAF# 01:10:10.52 05:22.10 129 258 3.0 5.6 3.7 3.3
29 Klaus Gertsen #SeC5# 01:10:49.41 06:00.99 128 256 3.1 5.3 3.9 3.3
30 KJ Rasmussen [DZR] 01:10:49.85 06:01.43 127 0 2.7 5.2 3.3 2.9
31 Jonas Juul Jeppesen #SWU# 01:10:53.12 06:04.70 126 252 3.1 6.4 4.0 3.7
32 Jesper Damm #SeC6# 01:11:27.84 06:39.42 125 125 3.0 4.9 3.8 3.4
34 Jesper Svejstrup #MMM# 01:11:59.15 07:10.73 123 246 2.7 5.1 3.3 2.9
35 Henrik Ellenhard #BIK# 01:12:00.02 07:11.60 122 244 2.7 4.9 3.2 2.9
36 claus beske #BIK# 01:12:00.76 07:12.34 121 242 3.1 5.4 3.8 3.2
37 Thomas Schmidt (DBR) AVA 01:12:01.40 07:12.98 120 240 2.6 4.5 3.2 2.7
38 Troels Johansen #SeC6# 01:12:03.35 07:14.93 119 71 2.9 4.7 3.7 3.2
39 Thomas Frahm #sec5# 01:12:25.54 07:37.12 118 236 2.9 4.4 3.3 3.1
40 Claus Farver[JF - #BIK#] 01:14:59.90 10:11.47 117 234 2.7 4.1 3.1 2.8
41 Claus Rod#SWU# 01:15:24.40 10:35.98 116 232 2.6 3.9 3.1 2.8
42 Rene Di Nardo [DBR] #SeC5# 01:15:36.52 10:48.10 115 230 2.6 4.3 3.3 2.9
43 Brian jensen #SeC5# 01:17:27.65 12:39.23 114 114 2.5 3.7 3.1 2.8
44 Thomas Willer #SWU# [eCKD] 01:18:43.04 13:54.62 113 113 2.5 4.2 3.4 3.0
45 Morten Jakobsen (DBR) 01:19:53.00 15:04.58 112 0 2.4 3.6 2.9 2.6
46 Jørgen Egballe🇩🇰 #SWU# 01:20:17.97 15:29.54 111 67 2.5 3.6 2.9 2.7
47 Bo Willumsen 01:21:05.47 16:17.04 110 0 2.2 3.5 2.7 2.4
48 Michael Hansen 01:24:32.58 19:44.16 109 0 2.0 3.1 2.5 2.3
49 F. L.Andersen#SeC6# 01:25:44.49 20:56.07 108 43 2.1 3.2 2.7 2.4
50 Peter Fejersen #BIK# 01:26:12.09 21:23.67 107 214 2.1 3.3 2.7 2.4
51 Michael Præstekjær #BIK# (DBR) 01:27:46.64 22:58.22 106 106 1.9 3.2 2.5 2.1
52 Martin Frederiksen #SeC4# 01:27:53.04 23:04.62 105 210 1.8 2.7 2.5 2.2
53 Allan Olsen #BIK# 01:29:11.53 24:23.11 104 62 1.8 2.9 2.2 1.9
54 Lars Bager #BIK# 01:36:36.43 31:48.01 103 41 1.8 2.5 2.3 2.0
Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
33 Mikael Terp (DBR) 01:11:40.99 06:52.57 124 0 2.9 5.2 3.6 3.3
Team pt.
Team   Point
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling   1395
Team Schwung   1262
Bikebodys   1143
Elite Cycling   1076
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj   752
Speedy Silverfoxes   640
GreveCC   620
Aarhus Finest   562
e-Cycling Denmark   460
Cycling Power Diesel   286
Mean Man Machine   246
Evergreen Cycling   210
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling 10829 100
Team Schwung 8950 99
Humle Rytterne 8080 98
Elite Cycling 7688 97
Bikebodys 7236 96
e-Cycling Denmark 6314 95
Speedy Silverfoxes 4410 94
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj 4248 93
Mean Man Machine 4130 92
Evergreen Cycling 3915 91
Cycling Power Diesel 2794 90
Aarhus Finest 2368 89
Danish Bike Riders 1970 88
KST D Team 1702 87
GreveCC 1204 86