Royal Pump Room 8

Zwiftligaen, Mon 5. Feb 2024 kl. 20:00

Kategori: Damer

Dist.(KM): 27.2 km.

Climb: 480 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Maria Tømmerby Thomsen⎮Primor RWB Esports Femmes 00:49:29.72 00:00.00 250 500 3.4 5.7 5.0 4.4
2 Marisól Ortiz | KST 00:49:53.04 00:23.31 230 0 3.4 5.1 4.6 4.2
3 Mille Lodsgaard Sandau | KST 00:50:09.23 00:39.50 215 430 3.2 4.8 3.8 3.6
4 Hanne Egeberg KST 00:50:23.37 00:53.65 205 410 3.2 5.1 4.0 3.7
5 Lisbeth Mogensen | KST | CN24 00:50:52.66 01:22.93 197 394 3.0 4.1 3.7 3.4
6 Tabita Hartmann-Hansen | KST 00:51:01.25 01:31.52 191 382 2.8 4.2 3.5 3.2
7 Christine Enoe Helmudt 00:52:38.03 03:08.31 185 370 3.1 3.9 3.6 3.4
8 Marianne Horstmann | KST (KST-WOMEN)) 00:54:11.92 04:42.19 179 358 2.9 3.7 3.4 3.1
9 Gitte Brix │ KST 00:55:13.72 05:44.00 174 348 2.8 3.7 3.3 3.0
10 Rikke Rasmussen | KST WOMAN C 00:56:35.83 07:06.10 169 338 2.6 3.3 3.0 2.7
11 Melina N. Olsen[Cycling Power Woman]] 00:59:21.63 09:51.90 164 0 2.5 3.1 2.8 2.7
12 Lisa Day #SeC7# 01:09:26.83 19:57.11 160 320 2.0 2.4 2.2 2.1
Team pt.
Team   Point
KST 1   1634
KST 2   1526
DBRQ   370
Stjær Extreme Cycling   320
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
KST 1 11840 100
KST 2 7904 99
e-Cycling Denmark 5674 98
Stjær Extreme Cycling 2494 97
DBRQ 1150 96

Kategori: Herrer(<40)

Dist.(KM): 27.2 km.

Climb: 480 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Joachim Rindorf | KST 00:41:10.85 00:00.00 250 500 4.1 7.0 5.0 4.3
2 L. Pedersen | KST 00:41:11.33 00:00.47 230 0 4.0 7.2 5.3 4.3
3 Morten Valgren #EDDK 00:41:17.88 00:07.02 215 430 4.3 6.2 5.0 4.5
4 Mathias Kanstrup Nielsen #DEA# 00:41:54.08 00:43.22 205 410 3.9 6.9 4.4 4.0
5 Stefan Vibæk 00:41:55.18 00:44.33 197 0 3.6 6.0 4.2 3.7
6 Marc Bendi [eCDK] #DEA# 00:41:55.35 00:44.50 191 382 4.1 6.6 4.8 4.2
7 Kenneth Vibæk 00:41:55.69 00:44.83 185 370 3.4 6.9 4.6 3.5
8 Andreas Mark [CVC-OG] 00:41:55.79 00:44.94 179 358 3.9 6.7 4.4 4.0
9 Mads Eskelund #SeC1# [DBR] 00:41:56.93 00:46.08 174 348 5.1 7.5 6.0 5.3
10 Jeppe AVT 00:42:40.62 01:29.77 169 0 3.6 6.0 4.2 3.8
11 Andreas Juul Ingvartsen CN24 #DEA# 00:42:45.68 01:34.83 164 328 3.9 6.1 4.6 4.1
12 Kasper Kolbe #SeC1# 00:43:08.76 01:57.90 160 320 3.9 5.6 4.4 4.1
13 Michael Bonde #EDDK 00:43:20.53 02:09.67 156 0 3.6 6.0 4.3 3.8
14 Mathias M. B. [CVC-OG] 00:43:38.08 02:27.23 152 304 3.8 5.7 4.3 4.0
15 Mikael Skytte Fobian 00:44:13.95 03:03.09 149 0 3.8 5.6 4.5 4.0
16 Micki Dahl/ Karlslunde tri 00:44:28.52 03:17.67 146 0 3.8 4.7 4.2 3.9
17 SONNE #EDDK 00:44:29.87 03:19.01 143 286 3.3 5.6 4.0 3.6
18 Mads Larsen #SeC1# 00:44:45.32 03:34.46 141 282 3.6 5.2 4.1 3.8
19 Søren Jepsen 00:44:57.85 03:47.00 139 0 3.6 5.0 4.2 3.9
20 Thomas Jensen 00:45:35.19 04:24.33 137 0 3.3 4.5 3.8 3.5
21 Buttercup Battleship [CVC-OG] 00:47:59.19 06:48.34 136 0 3.2 4.5 3.7 3.5
22 Frederik V. Jorgensen #SeC1# 00:48:54.92 07:44.06 135 270 3.0 4.1 3.8 3.3
23 Thomas Junker 00:49:38.15 08:27.29 134 0 3.0 4.1 3.7 3.3
24 Rasmus Thomsen 00:50:26.38 09:15.52 133 0 3.2 4.1 3.7 3.3
25 Soren Nielsen 00:51:03.79 09:52.94 132 0 3.0 3.9 3.3 3.2
26 Peter Thygesen #SeC2# 00:52:11.19 11:00.34 131 262 2.5 3.7 2.9 2.6
27 Jacob Flensborg #SeC1# 00:52:12.10 11:01.24 130 130 2.9 4.3 3.2 2.9
28 Dennis Hansen [IGL] 00:52:14.32 11:03.46 129 258 2.8 4.3 3.3 2.9
29 Anders Rasmussen 00:52:36.63 11:25.78 128 0 2.9 4.1 3.4 3.1
30 Christian Brandt #SeC2# 00:53:34.44 12:23.58 127 254 2.4 3.3 2.7 2.6
Team pt.
Team   Point
Stjær Evil Cycling   1350
De andre   1120
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet   716
CVC Original Gangsters   662
Stjær Eagle Cycling   516
KST's yngre   500
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet   370
Team Igelsø   258
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
De andre 6524 100
Stjær Evil Cycling 5670 99
Stjær Eagle Cycling 2822 98
KST's yngre 2194 97
FUSION 2000 96
CVC Original Gangsters 1854 95
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 1846 94
KST 1552 93
Team Bogh Cycling 1284 92
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 764 91
CVC Young Guns 536 90
FUSION 460 89
Team Igelsø 258 88

Kategori: Herrer(40-49)

Dist.(KM): 27.2 km.

Climb: 480 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Mads Urup Gjødesen [DZR] 00:42:01.28 00:00.00 250 500 4.5 6.1 5.7 5.0
2 Thomas Sørensen #SPE# 00:42:16.21 00:14.92 230 460 4.3 5.7 5.3 4.7
3 Thomas Lund #SPE# 00:42:17.50 00:16.21 215 430 4.2 6.4 5.1 4.5
4 Martin Hojgaard #SeC3# 00:43:41.99 01:40.70 205 410 4.2 5.7 5.0 4.5
5 Jesper Nørgaard (DBR) 00:44:09.03 02:07.74 197 0 4.1 5.5 4.7 4.3
6 Rune Nielsen [eCKD] 00:44:09.42 02:08.13 191 382 3.5 5.8 4.4 3.8
7 Jakob Voldum ECKD - #SPE# 00:44:58.77 02:57.48 185 370 3.5 5.5 4.1 3.6
8 Mikael Wilken 00:45:39.07 03:37.78 179 0 3.6 4.8 4.1 3.7
9 Benjamin Stender [eCKD/SeC] 00:45:39.22 03:37.93 174 348 3.4 4.8 3.9 3.5
10 Lars Damgaard [DZR] 00:46:19.17 04:17.88 169 338 3.2 4.8 3.9 3.3
11 Peter Villefrance #SeC3# 00:47:40.82 05:39.53 164 328 3.1 4.2 3.9 3.3
12 Esben Rocatis 00:47:56.88 05:55.59 160 0 3.1 4.4 3.7 3.2
13 Robert Kvistgaard [DBR] 00:47:58.25 05:56.96 156 0 3.2 4.1 3.6 3.3
14 J Salten #DGS#(eCKD) 00:48:47.37 06:46.08 152 304 3.5 4.8 4.3 3.8
15 Jesper Aarenstrup #eCD2# 00:49:28.81 07:27.52 149 298 3.4 4.7 3.8 3.5
16 Thomas Kjærulff (VHG) 00:50:26.16 08:24.87 146 0 3.0 4.2 3.5 3.1
17 Michael Alsted #eCD2# [DBR] 00:51:05.42 09:04.13 143 286 2.8 3.6 3.3 3.0
18 Claus Edske [DBR] 00:55:40.84 13:39.55 141 0 2.6 3.4 3.2 2.9
19 Jasper Kragelund #SeC3# 00:56:31.31 14:30.02 139 278 2.0 2.5 2.4 2.2
20 Anders Bastrup Kold #SeC3# 00:59:02.15 17:00.86 137 274 2.2 3.2 2.7 2.5
21 Martin Juelsholt #eCD2# [DBR] 01:04:05.07 22:03.78 136 272 1.9 2.4 2.1 2.0
Team pt.
Team   Point
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling   1290
Speltfædrene   1260
e-Cycling Denmark   856
Flammende Fjer   838
TheGameBoys   730
Det Gode Selskab   304
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling 7078 100
TheGameBoys 5970 99
Det Gode Selskab 3716 98
Flammende Fjer 3618 97
e-Cycling Denmark 3228 96
Speltfædrene 2170 95

Kategori: Herrer(50+)

Dist.(KM): 27.2 km.

Climb: 480 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Ronni Eriksen 00:41:17.52 00:00.00 250 500 5.0 6.5 5.8 5.4
2 Steen Bang-Madsen 00:41:51.12 00:33.60 230 460 4.1 7.3 5.1 4.4
3 Martin Laursen (HAC) #HURY# 00:41:58.80 00:41.28 215 430 4.2 6.1 4.7 4.3
4 Christian Mogensen #EDDK 00:41:58.93 00:41.40 205 0 3.8 6.3 4.3 3.9
5 Morten Tillquist 00:41:59.19 00:41.67 197 0 4.2 5.8 4.6 4.3
6 Svend Hvidsten | KST 00:42:18.04 01:00.51 191 382 3.5 5.4 4.5 3.8
7 Nels Hansen [DBR] [Chasers] 00:42:19.09 01:01.57 185 370 3.7 5.2 4.4 3.8
8 Kenneth Kay #SeC6# 00:42:19.19 01:01.67 179 358 3.9 5.4 4.3 3.9
9 Jesper Thomsen 00:42:19.39 01:01.86 174 0 4.0 5.7 4.5 4.1
10 HC.S.Andersen 00:42:19.67 01:02.15 169 0 3.8 5.3 4.2 3.8
11 Mads Moeller 00:42:56.65 01:39.13 164 0 3.4 5.0 4.1 3.6
12 Erik Knudsen [HAC] 00:43:06.56 01:49.03 160 0 3.7 5.0 4.1 3.8
13 Jonas Juul Jeppesen #SWU# 00:43:19.07 02:01.55 156 312 3.7 4.9 4.3 3.9
14 Niels Christiansen #HURY# 00:43:20.46 02:02.93 152 304 3.7 5.1 4.3 3.9
15 Morten Andersen 00:43:43.55 02:26.03 149 0 4.2 5.2 4.7 4.4
16 Henrik Bülow [DBR] #SWU# 00:44:02.86 02:45.34 146 292 3.8 5.0 4.4 4.0
17 P atrick🇩🇰 V 00:44:16.43 02:58.90 143 0 3.9 4.7 4.3 3.9
18 Erik Dam 00:44:16.89 02:59.37 141 0 3.6 5.0 4.1 3.8
19 Jesper Bjerggaard 00:44:35.92 03:18.40 139 0 3.7 5.1 4.3 3.9
20 Martin Lehmann 00:44:36.02 03:18.49 137 0 3.8 5.1 4.3 4.0
21 Kim Holmberg Andersen 00:44:36.40 03:18.88 136 0 3.8 5.2 4.2 3.9
22 Nielsen Poul #eCD3# 00:44:51.28 03:33.76 135 270 3.4 4.5 3.8 3.7
23 Michael Nielsen 00:44:53.08 03:35.56 134 0 3.8 4.7 4.2 4.0
24 J. Kolvig #SeC6# 00:44:59.35 03:41.83 133 266 3.7 4.8 4.1 3.8
25 Bo Kjærsgaard 00:45:19.98 04:02.46 132 0 3.9 4.9 4.1 3.9
26 Hans Fischer Sundstrup 00:45:39.22 04:21.70 131 0 3.4 4.6 4.0 3.6
27 Brian Holm #SWU# 00:45:58.28 04:40.76 130 260 3.4 4.6 3.9 3.5
28 Flemming Bach eCKD 00:46:21.94 05:04.42 129 258 3.1 5.0 4.1 3.6
29 T Laursen #eCD3# 00:46:24.18 05:06.65 128 256 3.7 4.3 4.0 3.8
30 Poul T.[DZR PP] 00:46:28.93 05:11.41 127 254 3.4 4.6 4.2 3.8
31 J. Kölner🇩🇰 #SWU# 00:46:38.46 05:20.93 126 252 3.6 4.4 4.0 3.8
32 claus beske #BIK# 00:47:23.32 06:05.80 125 250 3.5 4.2 3.9 3.6
33 Claus Bjerre 00:48:05.02 06:47.50 124 0 3.4 4.2 3.9 3.5
34 KJ Rasmussen [DZR] 00:48:39.90 07:22.38 123 0 2.8 4.2 3.2 2.8
35 Thomas Schmidt (DBR) AVA 00:48:57.07 07:39.54 122 244 2.8 4.1 3.3 2.9
36 Kasper Jensen 00:48:57.53 07:40.00 121 0 3.1 4.0 3.7 3.1
37 Thomas Frahm #sec5# 00:49:10.73 07:53.21 120 240 3.0 3.6 3.3 3.0
38 Michael Appel [eCKD] #MMM# 00:49:56.25 08:38.73 119 238 2.9 4.2 3.3 3.0
39 Klaus Gertsen #SeC5# 00:50:05.21 08:47.69 118 236 3.2 4.3 3.7 3.4
40 Henrik Ellenhard #BIK# 00:50:53.72 09:36.20 117 234 2.6 3.8 3.0 2.7
41 Jens Olesen#SeC6# 00:51:01.11 09:43.59 116 232 2.8 3.8 3.0 2.9
42 Rene Di Nardo [DBR] #SeC5# 00:51:02.92 09:45.39 115 230 2.8 3.7 3.1 2.8
43 Lars Tengstedt [#eCD3#][DBR] 00:51:37.98 10:20.46 114 228 2.9 4.0 3.4 3.1
44 Jesper Lykke [DBR] 00:51:38.32 10:20.80 113 0 2.7 3.4 3.0 2.9
45 Thomas Willer #SWU# [eCKD] 00:52:08.20 10:50.67 112 112 2.8 3.5 3.2 3.0
46 Jackie E#MMM# 00:52:33.06 11:15.54 111 222 2.8 3.5 3.4 3.0
47 Claus Rod#SWU# 00:52:45.32 11:27.80 110 66 2.7 3.6 3.1 2.8
48 Jan Birke Lyngbye #AAF# 🇺🇦 00:53:38.36 12:20.83 109 218 2.0 2.6 2.1 2.1
49 Claus Farver[JF - #BIK#] 00:53:39.69 12:22.16 108 216 2.7 3.2 3.1 2.8
50 1. Peter Person #SeC4# 00:53:54.45 12:36.93 107 214 2.5 3.2 2.8 2.6
51 Morten Jakobsen (DBR) 00:55:22.36 14:04.84 106 0 2.5 3.2 2.8 2.6
52 Jens Hansen #AAF# 00:55:23.17 14:05.65 105 210 2.7 3.4 3.0 2.8
53 Brian Toft-pedersen #SWU# 00:56:20.92 15:03.39 104 42 2.5 3.2 2.8 2.6
54 Peter Fejersen #BIK# 00:56:22.82 15:05.30 103 206 2.6 3.5 2.8 2.7
55 Jesper Svenningsen SeC 00:56:39.84 15:22.32 102 0 2.3 3.0 2.5 2.4
56 Mads Krogh #SeC6# 00:57:05.43 15:47.91 101 202 2.3 3.1 2.8 2.6
57 Michael Hansen 00:57:26.95 16:09.43 100 0 2.3 2.9 2.7 2.5
58 Bjorn G.Thomsen #SeC4# 00:58:25.22 17:07.70 99 198 2.1 2.8 2.4 2.2
59 Martin Frederiksen #SeC4# 00:58:25.59 17:08.07 98 196 2.2 2.9 2.5 2.4
60 Michael Præstekjær #BIK# (DBR) 00:58:29.75 17:12.23 97 97 2.2 3.0 2.7 2.5
61 Wrzoskiewicz (DBR) 01:00:49.68 19:32.15 96 0 2.2 2.7 2.4 2.3
62 Dennis Bostrup #SeC4# 01:05:35.97 24:18.45 95 190 1.7 2.4 2.1 1.8
63 Allan Olsen #BIK# 01:06:22.43 25:04.90 94 56 1.8 2.6 2.2 2.1
64 Jan Hugger Madsen #SeC5# 01:06:53.10 25:35.58 93 93 1.8 2.4 2.2 2.0
Team pt.
Team   Point
Team Schwung   1336
e-Cycling Denmark   1254
Bikebodys   1059
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling   1058
Elite Cycling   1043
Humle Rytterne   992
Evergreen Cycling   798
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj   460
Mean Man Machine   460
Aarhus Finest   428
KST D Team   382
Danish Bike Riders   370
Speedy Silverfoxes   254
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling 10829 100
Team Schwung 8950 99
Humle Rytterne 8080 98
Elite Cycling 7688 97
Bikebodys 7236 96
e-Cycling Denmark 6314 95
Speedy Silverfoxes 4410 94
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj 4248 93
Mean Man Machine 4130 92
Evergreen Cycling 3915 91
Cycling Power Diesel 2794 90
Aarhus Finest 2368 89
Danish Bike Riders 1970 88
KST D Team 1702 87
GreveCC 1204 86