Cobbled Climbs

Zwiftligaen, Sat 3. Feb 2024 kl. 10:00

Kategori: Damer

Dist.(KM): 37 km.

Climb: 505 m.

Laps: 4

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Lisbeth Mogensen | KST | CN24 01:06:26.61 00:00.00 250 500 2.9 5.5 3.9 3.4
2 Hanne Egeberg KST 01:06:31.34 00:04.73 230 460 3.2 5.1 4.4 3.5
3 Mille Lodsgaard Sandau | KST 01:06:33.18 00:06.56 215 430 3.1 4.7 3.7 3.4
4 Kristina Beckendorf | KST 01:06:34.03 00:07.42 205 410 3.2 4.9 4.0 3.4
5 Heidi Gabriel |KST 01:06:53.37 00:26.76 197 394 2.8 4.7 3.7 3.1
6 Karina Baess (DBR) 01:06:53.87 00:27.26 191 382 3.3 4.6 3.8 3.5
7 Tabita Hartmann-Hansen | KST 01:07:53.60 01:26.98 185 370 2.7 5.0 3.7 3.2
8 Marianne Horstmann | KST (KST-WOMEN)) 01:11:56.36 05:29.74 179 179 2.8 4.2 3.7 3.2
9 Malene Lyse Legaard #eCD4# 01:17:25.91 10:59.30 174 348 2.6 4.1 3.5 3.0
10 Clara Nielsen #ecd4# 01:19:27.11 13:00.50 169 338 2.4 3.4 3.0 2.7
11 Rikke Rasmussen | KST WOMAN C 01:20:45.33 14:18.72 164 328 2.3 3.4 3.1 2.7
12 Jeanette Juul #SeC7# 01:27:27.45 21:00.84 160 320 2.0 3.9 2.9 2.6
13 Helena Knudsen #eCD4# 01:30:52.76 24:26.15 156 312 1.7 3.0 2.3 2.1
14 Lisa Day #SeC7# 01:31:57.83 25:31.21 152 304 1.9 2.8 2.4 2.1
15 Heidi Christensen#SeC7# 01:34:11.45 27:44.84 149 298 1.8 2.6 2.2 2.1
Team pt.
Team   Point
KST 1   1853
e-Cycling Denmark   1380
KST 2   1218
Stjær Extreme Cycling   922
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
KST 1 11840 100
KST 2 7904 99
e-Cycling Denmark 5674 98
Stjær Extreme Cycling 2494 97
DBRQ 1150 96

Kategori: Herrer(<40)

Dist.(KM): 37 km.

Climb: 505 m.

Laps: 4

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Joachim Rindorf | KST 00:56:40.25 00:00.00 250 500 3.9 6.7 5.0 4.3
2 Thomas Hald Petersen 00:57:05.70 00:25.45 230 0 3.8 7.4 4.7 4.2
3 Simon Raben Cyclescience Midtjylland 00:57:07.47 00:27.22 215 430 3.9 7.1 5.2 4.4
4 Anders Tinglef 00:57:08.57 00:28.32 205 0 4.0 6.4 4.9 4.4
5 Kasper Kolbe #SeC1# 00:59:16.88 02:36.63 197 394 3.7 6.1 4.5 3.8
6 Anders Hvid [DZR] 01:00:23.80 03:43.55 191 0 3.5 5.8 4.4 3.8
7 Mikael Skytte Fobian 01:01:31.02 04:50.77 185 0 3.4 5.8 4.6 3.9
8 Tim Mikkelsen 01:02:13.20 05:32.95 179 0 3.5 5.7 4.3 3.6
9 Kasper Nielsen Düring [DBR] 01:02:36.70 05:56.44 174 0 3.5 5.7 4.4 3.7
10 Morten Bach Jepsen 01:07:23.97 10:43.71 169 0 2.9 4.4 3.6 3.0
11 Jacob Flensborg #SeC1# 01:20:52.31 24:12.06 164 328 2.2 4.7 3.7 2.9
Team pt.
Team   Point
Stjær Evil Cycling   722
KST's yngre   500
Team Bogh Cycling   430
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
De andre 6524 100
Stjær Evil Cycling 5670 99
Stjær Eagle Cycling 2822 98
KST's yngre 2194 97
FUSION 2000 96
CVC Original Gangsters 1854 95
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 1846 94
KST 1552 93
Team Bogh Cycling 1284 92
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 764 91
CVC Young Guns 536 90
FUSION 460 89
Team Igelsø 258 88

Kategori: Herrer(40-49)

Dist.(KM): 37 km.

Climb: 505 m.

Laps: 4

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Mads Urup Gjødesen [DZR] 00:58:09.41 00:00.00 250 500 4.2 6.3 4.9 4.5
2 Rune Nielsen [eCKD] 01:02:10.07 04:00.66 230 460 3.3 5.7 4.2 3.6
3 Jens Skovmand Løvbjerg | KST 01:02:10.77 04:01.35 215 0 3.6 5.1 4.2 4.0
4 dresen [ecdk] 01:05:09.09 06:59.68 205 410 2.8 4.5 3.5 2.9
5 Kenneth Rantzauer #SEC3# 01:05:12.46 07:03.04 197 394 3.2 4.6 3.7 3.2
6 Jesper Aarenstrup #eCD2# 01:05:46.09 07:36.67 191 382 3.2 4.4 3.6 3.3
7 J Salten #DGS#(eCKD) 01:07:02.74 08:53.32 185 370 3.3 4.9 4.2 3.8
8 Thomas Juel Keested (VHG) 01:07:34.58 09:25.16 179 0 3.0 4.5 3.6 3.2
9 Thomas Høg [eCKD] 01:10:10.48 12:01.07 174 348 2.5 4.2 3.3 2.7
10 Michael Alsted #eCD2# [DBR] 01:11:44.61 13:35.20 169 338 2.5 3.7 3.2 2.8
11 Jasper Kragelund #SeC3# 01:13:59.30 15:49.88 164 328 2.0 2.8 2.4 2.2
12 Casper Jensen [Eckd] #DGS# 01:15:26.96 17:17.55 160 320 2.6 3.6 3.1 2.7
13 Danni Bigum 01:17:18.44 19:09.02 156 0 2.3 3.9 3.1 2.5
14 Anders Bastrup Kold #SeC3# 01:20:10.19 22:00.77 152 304 2.1 3.3 2.7 2.4
Team pt.
Team   Point
TheGameBoys   1218
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling   1026
e-Cycling Denmark   720
Det Gode Selskab   690
Flammende Fjer   500
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling 7078 100
TheGameBoys 5970 99
Det Gode Selskab 3716 98
Flammende Fjer 3618 97
e-Cycling Denmark 3228 96
Speltfædrene 2170 95

Kategori: Herrer(50+)

Dist.(KM): 37 km.

Climb: 505 m.

Laps: 4

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Ronni Eriksen 00:56:06.80 00:00.00 250 500 4.5 6.4 5.4 4.7
2 Marcel Moesgaard 00:56:24.95 00:18.15 230 0 3.7 6.7 4.6 3.9
3 Jan Itzchaky [DZR] 00:56:25.64 00:18.84 215 430 3.6 7.4 4.7 3.9
4 Hans Henrik Pind [DZR] 00:56:33.36 00:26.55 205 410 3.7 6.5 4.6 3.9
5 Wout van Wannabe 00:57:03.90 00:57.10 197 0 4.0 6.1 5.0 4.3
6 Steen Bang-Madsen 00:57:12.23 01:05.42 191 382 3.8 6.4 4.8 4.4
7 Niels Christiansen #HURY# 00:57:43.58 01:36.77 185 370 3.6 6.3 4.5 3.8
8 Svend Hvidsten | KST 00:57:44.84 01:38.04 179 358 3.3 6.4 4.0 3.5
9 Lars Sletved #HURY# 00:58:09.73 02:02.93 174 348 3.7 5.9 4.8 4.0
10 Kenneth Kay #SeC6# 00:58:19.55 02:12.74 169 338 3.6 6.4 4.5 3.8
11 Martin Pedersen | KST (sydkysten) 00:58:46.73 02:39.92 164 0 3.3 5.7 4.3 3.6
12 Jesper Stormholt #GCC# 00:58:46.95 02:40.14 160 320 3.7 5.4 4.7 4.0
13 Nels Hansen [DBR] [Chasers] 00:58:47.18 02:40.37 156 312 3.3 5.7 4.4 3.7
14 HC.S.Andersen 00:58:47.50 02:40.70 152 0 3.4 5.5 4.2 3.7
15 Bo Jønsson eCKD #HURY# 00:58:49.59 02:42.79 149 298 3.4 5.6 4.3 3.7
16 Poul Gregers Pedersen #CPD# 00:58:51.49 02:44.69 146 292 3.2 5.6 4.2 3.5
17 Poul T.[DZR PP] 00:59:42.07 03:35.26 143 286 3.4 6.3 4.6 3.9
18 Bo Kjærsgaard 01:00:21.71 04:14.91 141 0 3.9 5.5 4.4 4.1
19 rasmus feldballe 01:00:33.48 04:26.67 139 0 3.8 5.5 4.6 4.1
20 Søren Vandborg ECKD #HURY#4 01:00:37.34 04:30.53 137 274 3.6 5.6 4.6 3.9
21 Mads Moeller 01:01:00.63 04:53.83 136 0 3.1 5.8 4.5 3.5
22 Jonas Juul Jeppesen #SWU# 01:01:36.82 05:30.02 135 270 3.2 5.2 4.1 3.6
23 Jesper Raaberg 01:01:37.17 05:30.36 134 0 3.7 5.2 4.1 3.8
24 KJ Rasmussen [DZR] 01:01:37.21 05:30.41 133 0 2.8 4.6 3.4 3.0
25 Carsten Hoffmann GCC 01:01:37.29 05:30.48 132 264 3.3 5.5 4.5 3.6
26 T Laursen #eCD3# 01:01:37.37 05:30.56 131 262 3.6 5.3 4.3 3.7
27 Michael Nielsen 01:01:38.36 05:31.56 130 0 3.4 5.5 4.3 3.7
28 Jakob Knudsen #SPS# [DZR] 01:01:46.23 05:39.43 129 258 3.1 5.1 4.0 3.3
29 Claus Bjerre 01:02:55.66 06:48.86 128 0 3.2 4.5 3.8 3.5
30 Michael Appel [eCKD] #MMM# 01:04:57.71 08:50.91 127 254 2.9 4.9 3.7 3.2
31 Thomas Schmidt (DBR) AVA 01:05:51.46 09:44.65 126 252 2.7 4.3 3.4 3.1
33 Søren Bang-madsen[DZR] 01:06:09.57 10:02.77 124 248 2.7 4.4 3.5 3.0
34 claus beske #BIK# 01:06:34.25 10:27.45 123 246 3.2 4.3 3.7 3.4
35 Thomas Tarp 01:07:04.25 10:57.44 122 244 3.0 5.0 3.8 3.3
36 Jesper Svejstrup #MMM# 01:07:26.66 11:19.86 121 242 2.8 4.0 3.4 2.9
37 Allan Petersen 01:07:32.18 11:25.37 120 0 2.9 3.8 3.2 3.0
38 Klaus Gertsen #SeC5# 01:07:51.74 11:44.93 119 238 3.1 4.3 3.6 3.2
39 Henrik Ellenhard #BIK# 01:07:52.42 11:45.61 118 236 2.6 4.4 3.5 2.8
40 Thomas Willer #SWU# [eCKD] 01:07:53.02 11:46.21 117 234 2.7 3.8 3.3 2.9
41 Brian jensen #SeC5# 01:07:57.38 11:50.57 116 232 2.7 4.0 3.3 2.9
42 Rene Di Nardo [DBR] #SeC5# 01:11:26.09 15:19.28 115 230 2.6 3.9 3.4 2.8
43 Kenneth Struck (DBR)(CN24)#BIK# 01:11:30.65 15:23.85 114 0 2.5 3.7 3.0 2.6
44 Claus Rod#SWU# 01:11:31.52 15:24.72 113 226 2.6 3.8 3.1 2.7
45 Jackie E#MMM# 01:11:32.78 15:25.97 112 224 2.6 4.3 3.3 2.9
46 Troels Johansen #SeC6# 01:11:51.22 15:44.42 111 222 2.6 3.8 3.2 2.9
47 Morten Jakobsen (DBR) 01:13:05.08 16:58.28 110 0 2.5 3.9 3.0 2.7
48 Jørgen Egballe🇩🇰 #SWU# 01:14:28.86 18:22.05 109 218 2.5 3.6 3.1 2.7
49 Lars Tengstedt [#eCD3#][DBR] 01:15:47.27 19:40.46 108 216 2.5 3.3 3.0 2.8
50 Jens Olesen#SeC6# 01:16:44.95 20:38.14 107 214 2.2 3.7 3.0 2.6
51 Kjeld Bruun 01:17:34.15 21:27.35 106 0 2.3 3.2 2.8 2.5
52 Bo Willumsen 01:17:40.82 21:34.01 105 0 2.1 3.4 2.5 2.3
53 F. L.Andersen#SeC6# 01:18:03.34 21:56.54 104 208 2.3 3.5 2.8 2.5
54 Jesper Svenningsen SeC 01:19:36.50 23:29.70 103 0 2.0 3.9 2.7 2.3
55 Midimike Didrichsen #BIK# 01:27:00.42 30:53.62 102 204 1.9 2.7 2.3 2.2
56 Bjorn G.Thomsen #SeC4# 01:30:34.48 34:27.67 101 202 1.7 3.0 2.1 1.9
57 Lars Bager #BIK# 01:36:55.74 40:48.93 100 200 1.7 2.8 2.2 2.0
Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
32 Mikael Terp (DBR) 01:05:57.10 09:50.29 125 0 3.0 4.7 3.8 3.3
Team pt.
Team   Point
Humle Rytterne   1290
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj   1040
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling   982
e-Cycling Denmark   978
Speedy Silverfoxes   974
Elite Cycling   952
Team Schwung   948
Bikebodys   886
Mean Man Machine   720
GreveCC   584
Cycling Power Diesel   536
KST D Team   358
Danish Bike Riders   312
Evergreen Cycling   202
Team ranking for February
Team Race points Point
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling 10829 100
Team Schwung 8950 99
Humle Rytterne 8080 98
Elite Cycling 7688 97
Bikebodys 7236 96
e-Cycling Denmark 6314 95
Speedy Silverfoxes 4410 94
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj 4248 93
Mean Man Machine 4130 92
Evergreen Cycling 3915 91
Cycling Power Diesel 2794 90
Aarhus Finest 2368 89
Danish Bike Riders 1970 88
KST D Team 1702 87
GreveCC 1204 86