Richmond Rollercoaster

Zwiftligaen, Mon 29. Jan 2024 kl. 20:00

Kategori: Damer

Dist.(KM): 27.1 km.

Climb: 210 m.

Laps: 3

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Maria Tømmerby Thomsen⎮Primor RWB Esports Femmes 00:42:54.83 00:00.00 250 500 4.0 7.0 5.5 4.3
2 Tabita Hartmann-Hansen | KST 00:43:51.53 00:56.69 230 460 3.1 5.1 3.7 3.3
3 Hanne Egeberg KST 00:43:51.72 00:56.88 215 430 3.4 5.1 4.1 3.7
4 Heidi Gabriel |KST 00:43:51.93 00:57.09 205 410 3.1 5.2 4.0 3.5
5 Sanne Svendsen #EDDK 00:43:52.22 00:57.39 197 394 3.5 5.2 4.3 3.7
6 Maria Frederiksen | KST 00:43:52.34 00:57.50 191 0 3.8 5.7 4.7 4.0
7 Marisól Ortiz | KST 00:43:52.46 00:57.62 185 0 3.8 5.5 4.5 4.0
8 Mille Lodsgaard Sandau | KST 00:45:28.90 02:34.06 179 358 3.2 4.9 3.9 3.4
9 Charlotte Longhi #EDDK 00:45:49.58 02:54.74 174 348 3.2 5.7 4.0 3.3
10 Lisbeth Mogensen | KST | CN24 00:45:49.92 02:55.08 169 338 3.2 5.5 3.7 3.2
11 Mette Bjeld | KST 💙 00:45:51.26 02:56.42 164 328 3.2 4.9 3.9 3.4
12 Christine Enoe Helmudt 00:46:33.27 03:38.43 160 320 3.3 4.1 3.5 3.3
13 Marianne Horstmann | KST (KST-WOMEN)) 00:48:59.36 06:04.52 156 156 2.9 3.6 3.5 3.2
14 Rikke Rasmussen | KST WOMAN C 00:52:05.17 09:10.34 152 304 2.4 3.4 3.0 2.7
15 Inger-Marie Sieck Gravengaard [DBR] WT-D (TC) 00:54:25.46 11:30.63 149 298 2.1 3.3 2.4 2.2
16 Jeanette Juul #SeC7# 01:15:37.35 32:42.51 146 292 1.2 1.9 1.6 1.5
Team pt.
Team   Point
KST 1   1864
KST 2   1420
EDDK Ladies   742
DBRQ   618
Stjær Extreme Cycling   292
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
KST 1 13444 100
KST 2 11775 99
EDDK Ladies 5428 98
Stjær Extreme Cycling 4342 97
DBRQ 3606 96
e-Cycling Denmark 1516 95

Kategori: Herrer(<40)

Dist.(KM): 27.1 km.

Climb: 210 m.

Laps: 3

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Nicklas Bekker (FUSION COLOQUICK) 00:36:23.49 00:00.00 250 500 4.8 8.6 5.9 4.8
2 Lukas Thomsen [FUSN] 00:36:28.19 00:04.70 230 460 4.7 7.7 5.5 4.8
3 Thorben Oksen 00:36:30.05 00:06.55 215 430 4.5 7.5 5.4 4.6
4 L. Pedersen | KST 00:36:31.38 00:07.88 205 0 4.4 7.9 5.5 4.5
5 Mads Flacheberg #FUSB# 00:36:56.08 00:32.59 197 394 4.3 7.0 5.4 4.5
6 Marc Bendi [eCDK] #DEA# 00:37:34.49 01:11.00 191 382 4.3 7.0 4.8 4.3
7 Henrik Heibøll | KST 00:37:36.08 01:12.59 185 370 4.2 7.3 4.5 4.2
8 Morten Valgren #EDDK 00:37:38.65 01:15.15 179 358 4.1 7.1 4.9 4.3
9 Jeppe AVT 00:37:39.34 01:15.84 174 0 3.9 7.6 4.4 3.9
10 Thomas Hald Petersen 00:37:40.01 01:16.52 169 0 4.2 7.4 4.8 4.2
11 Mathias M. B. [CVC-OG] 00:37:40.25 01:16.75 164 328 4.0 6.9 4.6 4.0
12 Andreas Mark [CVC-OG] 00:37:40.30 01:16.81 160 320 4.2 7.5 4.7 4.3
13 Jan Bach Andersen | KST 00:37:40.39 01:16.90 156 312 4.4 7.1 5.5 4.4
14 Joakim Lisson 00:37:41.09 01:17.59 152 0 4.0 7.6 4.8 4.1
15 Mikkel Redder 00:37:42.44 01:18.95 149 0 4.2 7.1 5.0 4.3
16 J Strandvig eCKD #DEA# 00:39:45.01 03:21.52 146 292 3.9 6.8 4.7 3.9
17 Dannie i Dali eCKD #DEA# 00:39:48.51 03:25.01 143 286 3.9 7.0 4.6 3.9
18 Andreas Juul Ingvartsen CN24 #DEA# 00:39:51.52 03:28.03 141 282 3.9 6.2 4.6 4.1
19 Rasmus Holm #DEA# [eCKD] 00:39:57.12 03:33.63 139 139 3.8 6.4 4.5 3.9
20 Mikael Skytte Fobian 00:39:59.37 03:35.88 137 0 3.8 6.6 4.6 3.9
21 Mathias Kanstrup Nielsen #DEA# 00:41:06.73 04:43.23 136 82 3.7 7.2 4.6 4.0
22 Kasper Kolbe #SeC1# 00:41:32.88 05:09.39 135 270 3.7 6.3 4.5 3.8
23 Martin Hald 🍀[DZR] 00:41:33.21 05:09.72 134 0 3.5 6.8 4.2 3.8
24 Buttercup Battleship [CVC-OG] 00:41:33.23 05:09.74 133 0 3.5 6.4 4.2 3.7
25 Mikkel Nielsen [DZR] 00:41:44.28 05:20.79 132 0 3.7 6.5 4.5 4.0
26 Jonas Bregnhøj Lauridsen 00:42:00.64 05:37.15 131 0 3.5 6.4 4.4 3.6
27 Mads Larsen #SeC1# 00:42:00.90 05:37.40 130 260 3.6 6.0 4.3 3.9
28 Søren Jepsen 00:43:24.30 07:00.80 129 0 3.4 6.8 4.2 3.5
29 Stefan Friis Frederiksen [CVC-YG] 00:43:56.44 07:32.95 128 256 3.3 5.8 4.0 3.3
30 Jonathan Hansen (CVC YG) 00:43:56.82 07:33.32 127 254 2.8 5.7 3.6 3.0
31 Frederik V. Jorgensen #SeC1# 00:44:44.61 08:21.12 126 252 3.0 5.4 3.7 3.1
32 Kaspar Ravn Soerensen #SeC2# [DBR] 00:44:44.94 08:21.44 125 250 3.1 5.3 3.7 3.3
33 Thomas Junker 00:44:46.17 08:22.68 124 0 3.0 4.4 3.5 3.2
34 Mads Andersen #SeC2# 00:46:03.91 09:40.42 123 246 3.0 6.4 3.9 3.1
35 Christian Brandt #SeC2# 00:46:19.17 09:55.68 122 244 2.6 4.1 3.0 2.7
36 Jacob Flensborg #SeC1# 00:46:19.68 09:56.19 121 242 3.0 4.6 3.7 3.0
37 Dennis Hansen [IGL] 00:46:21.41 09:57.92 120 240 2.7 4.1 3.3 2.8
38 Peter Thygesen #SeC2# 00:46:35.19 10:11.70 119 238 2.5 3.8 3.1 2.7
39 Jan Emil Weirum #SeC2# 00:46:38.97 10:15.48 118 118 2.7 4.3 3.3 2.8
40 Mogens Hansen [IGL] 00:47:36.69 11:13.20 117 234 3.0 3.7 3.2 3.1
41 Michael Madsen 00:50:57.42 14:33.92 116 0 2.2 3.6 2.8 2.4
Team pt.
Team   Point
De andre   1463
FUSION   1390
Stjær Eagle Cycling   1096
CVC Original Gangsters   986
Stjær Evil Cycling   764
KST   682
CVC Young Guns   510
Team Igelsø   474
FUSION   394
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet   358
e-Cycling Denmark   260
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
FUSION 10534 100
De andre 9807 99
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 6487 98
Stjær Eagle Cycling 5552 97
CVC Original Gangsters 4662 96
Stjær Evil Cycling 4012 95
KST 3940 94
Team Bogh Cycling 3006 93
Team Igelsø 1608 92
e-Cycling Denmark 1288 91
FUSION 1206 90
CVC Young Guns 994 89
KST's yngre 804 88
Danish Bike Riders 752 87

Kategori: Herrer(40-49)

Dist.(KM): 27.1 km.

Climb: 210 m.

Laps: 3

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Mads Urup Gjødesen [DZR] 00:39:02.85 00:00.00 250 500 4.6 7.1 5.2 4.9
2 Thomas Lund #SPE# 00:39:03.28 00:00.42 230 460 4.2 6.5 5.1 4.4
3 Kenneth Larsen 00:39:19.38 00:16.52 215 0 3.8 6.6 4.6 4.0
4 Michael Werin Larsen [DZR] 00:39:21.08 00:18.22 205 410 4.5 7.0 5.2 4.6
5 Thomas Sørensen #SPE# 00:39:21.19 00:18.33 197 394 4.1 6.8 4.8 4.2
6 Søren Calmar 00:39:48.11 00:45.25 191 382 4.4 6.5 5.3 4.7
7 Jakob Voldum ECKD - #SPE# 00:40:50.12 01:47.26 185 370 3.6 6.3 4.4 3.7
8 Morten Bendix 00:40:59.47 01:56.61 179 0 4.0 5.9 4.8 4.1
9 Marc Dangaard 00:41:08.36 02:05.50 174 0 3.3 6.0 4.1 3.3
10 K.B. Larsen [CVC-OG] 00:41:31.11 02:28.26 169 338 3.3 6.3 4.2 3.4
11 Lars Damgaard [DZR] 00:42:44.64 03:41.78 164 328 3.1 5.6 3.9 3.2
12 Peter Villefrance #SeC3# 00:42:44.75 03:41.89 160 320 3.2 5.4 4.0 3.3
13 Mikael Wilken 00:42:45.40 03:42.54 156 0 3.5 5.6 4.2 3.6
14 Rasmus Petersen 00:42:45.42 03:42.56 152 0 3.7 5.6 4.3 3.7
15 Robert Kvistgaard [DBR] 00:42:47.27 03:44.41 149 0 3.2 5.5 3.9 3.3
16 Kenneth Rantzauer #SEC3# 00:45:06.96 06:04.10 146 292 3.2 5.2 3.9 3.2
17 Michael Alsted #eCD2# [DBR] 00:45:14.01 06:11.15 143 286 2.8 4.3 3.4 3.0
18 Jesper Aarenstrup #eCD2# 00:45:14.44 06:11.58 141 282 3.2 4.8 3.9 3.4
19 Thomas Kjærulff (VHG) 00:45:19.26 06:16.40 139 0 2.9 5.0 3.6 3.0
20 Thomas Juel Keested (VHG) 00:45:19.28 06:16.42 137 0 3.1 4.9 3.8 3.2
21 Jasper Kragelund #SeC3# 00:47:38.85 08:35.99 136 272 2.0 2.6 2.3 2.1
22 Anders Bastrup Kold #SeC3# 00:49:48.67 10:45.81 135 270 2.3 3.2 2.8 2.4
23 Michael Rasmussen [DBR] 00:51:01.48 11:58.62 134 0 2.0 2.8 2.5 2.2
24 Martin Juelsholt #eCD2# [DBR] 00:53:14.18 14:11.32 133 266 1.9 3.0 2.3 2.1
25 Jakob Thomsen 01:01:09.70 22:06.84 132 0 1.7 3.1 2.3 1.8
Team pt.
Team   Point
Flammende Fjer   1238
Speltfædrene   1224
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling   1154
e-Cycling Denmark   834
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet   382
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling 9967 100
TheGameBoys 8073 99
Speltfædrene 6812 98
Det Gode Selskab 5313 97
Flammende Fjer 5270 96
e-Cycling Denmark 3242 95
FUSION 2456 94
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 2380 93
Danish Bike Riders 274 92

Kategori: Herrer(50+)

Dist.(KM): 27.1 km.

Climb: 210 m.

Laps: 3

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Steen Bang-Madsen 00:38:42.44 00:00.00 250 500 3.8 7.7 4.4 4.0
2 René Nielsen [DBR] 00:38:43.43 00:00.99 230 0 4.4 7.7 4.9 4.6
3 Ronni Eriksen 00:38:44.03 00:01.59 215 430 4.9 6.8 5.4 5.0
4 Jan Itzchaky [DZR] 00:38:45.13 00:02.69 205 410 3.9 7.5 4.6 4.1
5 Michael VigLarsen OCC 00:38:45.92 00:03.48 197 394 4.0 6.4 4.7 4.1
6 Christian Mogensen #EDDK 00:40:09.24 01:26.80 191 0 3.8 6.8 4.6 3.8
7 Jesper Thomsen 00:40:09.58 01:27.14 185 0 3.8 7.4 4.6 4.0
8 HC.S.Andersen 00:40:10.26 01:27.81 179 0 3.8 5.5 4.2 3.8
9 Jonas Juul Jeppesen #SWU# 00:40:12.20 01:29.76 174 348 3.6 6.0 4.2 3.7
10 Mads Moeller 00:40:12.50 01:30.06 169 0 3.4 6.0 4.1 3.5
11 Jesper Bjerggaard 00:40:12.51 01:30.06 164 0 3.6 6.3 4.2 3.6
12 Henrik Bülow [DBR] #SWU# 00:40:12.57 01:30.12 160 320 3.9 5.7 4.2 4.0
13 Kenneth Kay #SeC6# 00:40:12.62 01:30.18 156 312 3.6 6.0 4.1 3.7
14 Søren Vandborg ECKD #HURY#4 00:40:13.70 01:31.26 152 304 3.9 5.9 4.4 3.9
15 Flemming Bach eCKD 00:40:14.23 01:31.79 149 298 3.4 5.8 4.1 3.5
16 Michael Nielsen 00:40:14.74 01:32.30 146 0 3.9 5.5 4.5 4.0
17 Erik Dam 00:40:15.10 01:32.66 143 0 3.6 5.4 4.1 3.7
18 Morten Andersen 00:40:17.86 01:35.42 141 0 4.2 5.6 4.6 4.3
19 Michael Appel [eCKD] #MMM# 00:40:21.61 01:39.17 139 278 3.3 5.5 4.0 3.5
20 Brian Holm #SWU# 00:40:41.14 01:58.70 137 274 3.4 5.4 3.9 3.6
21 Hans Fischer Sundstrup 00:40:53.63 02:11.19 136 0 3.4 5.2 4.1 3.5
22 Thomas. Magnussen [DBR 00:40:58.82 02:16.37 135 0 3.2 5.1 3.8 3.2
23 Dennis Nørager #EDDK 00:41:00.52 02:18.08 134 0 3.7 6.1 4.5 3.7
24 Jesper James #CPD# 00:41:01.26 02:18.81 133 266 3.6 5.1 4.0 3.7
25 Nielsen Poul #eCD3# 00:41:01.51 02:19.07 132 264 3.5 4.8 4.2 3.7
26 Henrik Valdemar Nielsen (DBR) 00:41:03.94 02:21.50 131 0 4.0 5.4 4.3 4.0
27 Claus Bjerre 00:41:20.43 02:37.99 130 0 3.5 5.0 4.0 3.6
28 Jan LoehmannS.CKAa.DK #AAF# 00:41:32.74 02:50.30 129 258 3.3 4.5 3.7 3.5
29 T Laursen #eCD3# 00:42:12.14 03:29.70 128 256 3.8 5.0 4.2 3.9
30 Jackie E#MMM# 00:42:53.39 04:10.95 127 254 3.3 5.8 3.9 3.4
31 Jesper Svejstrup #MMM# 00:42:53.53 04:11.08 126 252 3.2 4.9 3.7 3.3
32 Dennis O.#AAF# 00:42:53.67 04:11.23 125 250 3.0 5.2 3.6 3.2
33 Thomas Tarp 00:42:54.69 04:12.25 124 248 3.3 5.2 3.8 3.4
34 Bo Kjærsgaard 00:42:55.54 04:13.09 123 0 3.7 5.1 4.1 3.8
35 Sigurd Simonsen #MMM# [eCKD] 00:42:59.71 04:17.27 122 244 3.1 4.7 3.5 3.2
36 KJ Rasmussen [DZR] 00:43:55.23 05:12.78 121 0 2.7 4.7 3.4 2.7
37 Klaus Gertsen #SeC5# 00:43:56.17 05:13.72 120 240 3.3 5.1 3.8 3.4
38 M. Westergaard #MMM# [eCKD/SeC] 00:43:56.73 05:14.29 119 119 3.0 4.6 3.7 3.1
39 Thomas Schmidt (DBR) AVA 00:43:56.93 05:14.49 118 236 2.9 4.2 3.3 3.0
40 claus beske #BIK# 00:43:57.02 05:14.58 117 0 3.4 5.1 3.9 3.4
41 Thomas Frahm #sec5# 00:43:57.60 05:15.16 116 232 3.1 3.9 3.4 3.1
42 Henrik Ellenhard #BIK# 00:43:57.65 05:15.21 115 230 2.9 4.8 3.4 3.1
43 J. Kolvig #SeC6# 00:43:57.93 05:15.48 114 228 3.4 4.8 3.8 3.4
44 John K. O. Pedersen #MMM# [eCKD/SeC] - C 00:44:05.14 05:22.70 113 68 3.1 4.3 3.6 3.2
45 Thomas Willer #SWU# [eCKD] 00:44:09.36 05:26.92 112 224 2.9 4.4 3.5 3.1
46 Søren Bang-madsen[DZR] 00:44:17.70 05:35.25 111 222 2.5 4.4 3.4 2.7
47 Henrik Andersen 00:46:32.33 07:49.88 110 0 2.8 5.3 3.4 2.9
48 Allan Petersen 00:46:32.35 07:49.90 109 0 3.0 4.9 3.3 3.0
49 Jens Olesen#SeC6# 00:46:32.70 07:50.26 108 216 2.7 4.6 3.2 2.8
50 Steen Brusgaard 00:46:33.68 07:51.23 107 0 2.6 4.4 3.2 2.7
51 Niels Skytte 00:46:38.03 07:55.59 106 0 2.7 4.4 3.5 2.9
52 Lars Tengstedt [#eCD3#][DBR] 00:47:44.17 09:01.73 105 210 2.8 3.9 3.1 2.9
53 Jesper Lykke [DBR] 00:47:59.28 09:16.83 104 0 2.5 3.6 3.0 2.7
54 Morten Jakobsen (DBR) 00:48:00.05 09:17.61 103 0 2.5 3.6 3.0 2.7
55 Claus Farver[JF - #BIK#] 00:48:02.45 09:20.00 102 204 2.6 3.8 3.4 2.8
56 Brian Toft-pedersen #SWU# 00:48:18.01 09:35.57 101 101 2.6 4.7 3.1 2.6
57 Tommy Bisgaard [DBR] 00:48:20.38 09:37.93 100 0 2.4 4.0 3.0 2.5
58 Brian jensen #SeC5# 00:48:23.89 09:41.44 99 198 2.6 3.8 3.3 2.7
59 Claus Rod#SWU# 00:49:05.54 10:23.10 98 59 2.6 3.5 3.0 2.8
60 F. L.Andersen#SeC6# 00:49:08.15 10:25.71 97 97 2.6 3.4 3.0 2.6
61 Mads Krogh #SeC6# 00:49:45.75 11:03.31 96 58 2.3 3.3 2.7 2.5
62 Michael Hansen 00:49:47.75 11:05.31 95 0 2.3 3.1 2.7 2.4
63 Martin Frederiksen #SeC4# 00:51:07.06 12:24.62 94 188 2.2 3.2 2.5 2.3
64 Bjorn G.Thomsen #SeC4# 00:51:07.17 12:24.73 93 186 2.1 3.1 2.4 2.2
65 Peter Fejersen #BIK# 00:51:07.74 12:25.30 92 184 2.5 3.2 2.8 2.6
66 Allan Olsen #BIK# 00:53:49.74 15:07.30 91 182 2.0 2.9 2.5 2.1
67 Jan Hugger Madsen #SeC5# 00:54:19.14 15:36.69 90 90 1.9 2.6 2.2 2.0
68 Lars Bager #BIK# 00:57:52.18 19:09.74 89 89 1.9 2.6 2.1 2.0
69 Jørgen Egballe🇩🇰 #SWU# 03:08:49.59 30:07.15 88 35 1.4 2.0 1.7 1.5
Team pt.
Team   Point
Team Schwung   1361
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling   1305
Mean Man Machine   1215
e-Cycling Denmark   1160
Elite Cycling   996
Bikebodys   889
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj   722
Humle Rytterne   602
Cycling Power Diesel   514
Aarhus Finest   508
Speedy Silverfoxes   410
Evergreen Cycling   374
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
Humle Rytterne 10655 100
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling 8900 99
Team Schwung 8310 98
Elite Cycling 7336 97
Mean Man Machine 6976 96
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj 6377 95
Aarhus Finest 5731 94
Bikebodys 4967 93
Evergreen Cycling 3975 92
e-Cycling Denmark 3688 91
KST D Team 3138 90
Danish Bike Riders 2500 89
GreveCC 2220 88
Speedy Silverfoxes 1798 87
GiS Gelati 1764 86
Cycling Power Diesel 1756 85