La Reine

Zwiftligaen, Sat 27. Jan 2024 kl. 10:00

Kategori: Damer

Dist.(KM): 22.9 km.

Climb: 1198 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Mette Bjeld | KST 💙 01:15:34.64 00:00.00 250 500 3.5 4.8 3.9 3.7
2 Hanne Egeberg KST 01:17:42.31 02:07.67 230 460 3.3 4.4 3.8 3.6
3 Lisbeth Mogensen | KST | CN24 01:24:07.77 08:33.12 215 430 3.0 4.1 3.5 3.4
4 Tabita Hartmann-Hansen | KST 01:32:44.03 17:09.38 205 410 2.6 3.7 3.4 3.0
5 Marianne Horstmann | KST (KST-WOMEN)) 01:33:30.21 17:55.56 197 394 2.7 3.7 3.4 3.1
6 Nanna Maria Nielsen 01:34:24.79 18:50.15 191 382 2.8 3.8 3.5 3.3
7 Gitte Brix │ KST 01:36:46.84 21:12.19 185 370 2.7 3.7 3.3 3.0
8 Rikke Rasmussen | KST WOMAN C 01:39:37.62 24:02.97 179 179 2.5 3.1 2.9 2.6
9 Malene Lyse Legaard #eCD4# 01:43:01.56 27:26.92 174 348 2.5 3.2 3.0 2.8
Team pt.
Team   Point
KST 2   1891
KST 1   1234
e-Cycling Denmark   348
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
KST 1 13444 100
KST 2 11775 99
EDDK Ladies 5428 98
Stjær Extreme Cycling 4342 97
DBRQ 3606 96
e-Cycling Denmark 1516 95

Kategori: Herrer(<40)

Dist.(KM): 22.9 km.

Climb: 1198 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Mads Eskelund #SeC1# [DBR] 01:01:30.03 00:00.00 250 500 4.0 5.2 4.5 4.3
2 Anders Tinglef 01:04:45.79 03:15.76 230 0 4.1 4.9 4.7 4.4
3 Marc Bendi [eCDK] #DEA# 01:06:51.88 05:21.85 215 430 3.9 4.7 4.3 4.1
4 L. Pedersen | KST 01:08:06.24 06:36.21 205 0 3.7 5.0 4.8 4.4
5 Martin Hald 🍀[DZR] 01:08:15.04 06:45.01 197 0 3.7 4.7 4.2 4.1
6 J Strandvig eCKD #DEA# 01:08:44.39 07:14.35 191 382 3.7 4.7 4.2 4.1
7 Kasper Kolbe #SeC1# 01:09:21.36 07:51.33 185 370 3.8 4.9 4.2 3.9
8 Anders Hvid [DZR] 01:10:13.53 08:43.50 179 0 3.7 4.7 4.2 4.1
9 Nicholas Christophersen 01:12:07.82 10:37.79 174 0 3.7 4.7 4.4 4.1
10 Tim Mikkelsen 01:14:22.50 12:52.47 169 0 3.5 4.6 4.0 3.8
Team pt.
Team   Point
Stjær Evil Cycling   870
De andre   812
Team Bogh Cycling   394
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
FUSION 10534 100
De andre 9807 99
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 6487 98
Stjær Eagle Cycling 5552 97
CVC Original Gangsters 4662 96
Stjær Evil Cycling 4012 95
KST 3940 94
Team Bogh Cycling 3006 93
Team Igelsø 1608 92
e-Cycling Denmark 1288 91
FUSION 1206 90
CVC Young Guns 994 89
KST's yngre 804 88
Danish Bike Riders 752 87

Kategori: Herrer(40-49)

Dist.(KM): 22.9 km.

Climb: 1198 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Klaus Mejlholm [DZR] 01:02:26.93 00:00.00 250 500 4.3 5.6 4.8 4.7
2 Martin Hojgaard #SeC3# 01:02:29.09 00:02.15 230 460 4.3 5.5 4.9 4.7
3 Kristian Nøhr #FUSC# 01:03:34.58 01:07.64 215 430 4.0 5.2 4.7 4.5
4 Jens Skovmand Løvbjerg | KST 01:08:44.01 06:17.07 205 0 3.8 4.7 4.4 4.2
5 Rasmus Larsen #TBC# 01:09:57.11 07:30.17 197 394 3.7 5.0 4.6 4.2
6 Mads Grønkjær [DBR] 01:11:18.07 08:51.13 191 0 3.7 6.3 4.5 4.0
7 Rune Nielsen [eCKD] 01:11:40.76 09:13.83 185 370 3.5 5.5 4.1 3.9
8 Lyster Sune [Cycling Power B] 01:11:42.71 09:15.77 179 0 3.5 5.2 4.0 3.8
9 Christian Vejlbo 01:12:21.60 09:54.66 174 0 3.6 4.4 4.0 3.9
10 J Salten #DGS#(eCKD) 01:13:50.21 11:23.28 169 338 3.6 4.6 4.3 4.0
11 Rasmus Petersen 01:15:45.81 13:18.87 164 0 3.4 4.1 3.7 3.6
12 Kenneth Rantzauer #SEC3# 01:18:19.92 15:52.98 160 320 3.2 3.9 3.6 3.5
13 Danni.M. Mortensen [SeC] #TGB# 01:19:41.70 17:14.77 156 312 3.2 4.2 3.7 3.6
14 Jonas Juel-Søegaard[eCKD/SeC]#dgs# 01:21:28.23 19:01.30 152 304 3.1 4.4 3.8 3.3
15 John Reimer Hansen 01:22:03.52 19:36.58 149 0 3.0 3.5 3.3 3.1
16 Robert Kvistgaard [DBR] 01:22:36.86 20:09.92 146 0 3.0 3.7 3.2 3.1
18 Peter Folsach #SeC3# 01:25:26.21 22:59.27 141 282 3.0 4.3 3.5 3.3
19 Thomas Juel Keested (VHG) 01:26:36.70 24:09.76 139 0 2.9 3.8 3.4 3.2
20 Michael Alsted #eCD2# [DBR] 01:29:44.51 27:17.57 137 274 2.7 3.5 2.9 2.8
21 Tom Moshage #DGS# 01:31:45.24 29:18.30 136 272 2.7 3.7 3.0 2.9
22 Thomas Kjærulff (VHG) 01:33:24.28 30:57.35 135 0 2.6 3.5 3.2 3.0
23 Thomas Høg [eCKD] 01:39:42.82 37:15.88 134 268 2.4 3.6 3.2 2.8
24 Casper Jensen [Eckd] #DGS# 01:42:09.72 39:42.79 133 266 2.5 3.6 3.1 2.8
25 Jasper Kragelund #SeC3# 01:44:54.13 42:27.19 132 264 2.0 2.5 2.3 2.2
26 Anders Bastrup Kold #SeC3# 01:52:24.43 49:57.50 131 131 2.1 2.9 2.6 2.4
Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
17 Mikael Terp (DBR) 01:22:47.68 20:20.74 143 0 3.0 3.8 3.5 3.3
Team pt.
Team   Point
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling   1457
Det Gode Selskab   1180
TheGameBoys   950
Flammende Fjer   500
FUSION   430
e-Cycling Denmark   274
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling 9967 100
TheGameBoys 8073 99
Speltfædrene 6812 98
Det Gode Selskab 5313 97
Flammende Fjer 5270 96
e-Cycling Denmark 3242 95
FUSION 2456 94
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 2380 93
Danish Bike Riders 274 92

Kategori: Herrer(50+)

Dist.(KM): 22.9 km.

Climb: 1198 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 René Nielsen [DBR] 01:00:24.02 00:00.00 250 0 4.5 6.0 5.1 4.7
2 Ronni Eriksen 01:00:49.79 00:25.76 230 460 4.6 5.6 5.1 4.8
3 Kristian Blume #GIS# 01:04:20.67 03:56.64 215 430 4.2 4.8 4.7 4.5
4 Lars Sletved #HURY# 01:05:31.71 05:07.68 205 410 4.0 5.8 4.6 4.3
5 Wout van Wannabe 01:05:37.86 05:13.83 197 0 4.2 5.1 4.7 4.4
6 Marcel Moesgaard 01:07:09.32 06:45.30 191 0 4.0 4.9 4.4 4.2
7 Steen Bang-Madsen 01:07:20.32 06:56.29 185 370 3.9 5.8 4.4 4.2
8 Jesper Stormholt #GCC# 01:07:25.25 07:01.22 179 358 3.8 4.3 4.0 4.0
9 HC.S.Andersen 01:09:40.91 09:16.88 174 0 3.7 4.4 4.0 3.9
10 Søren Vandborg ECKD #HURY#4 01:09:44.62 09:20.59 169 338 3.7 4.8 4.0 3.9
11 Bo Jønsson eCKD #HURY# 01:09:46.91 09:22.88 164 328 3.7 5.1 4.0 3.8
12 Niels Bjørnsteen [GiS Gelati] 01:10:39.53 10:15.50 160 320 3.7 4.4 4.0 3.9
13 P atrick🇩🇰 V 01:10:49.13 10:25.10 156 0 3.7 4.4 3.9 3.7
14 Svend Hvidsten | KST 01:12:17.50 11:53.47 152 304 3.5 4.8 4.2 3.8
15 Niels Christiansen #HURY# 01:12:29.90 12:05.87 149 298 3.6 4.3 4.1 3.9
16 Michael Nielsen 01:12:32.58 12:08.55 146 0 3.6 4.3 3.9 3.7
17 Hans Olsen [CC95] 01:13:23.84 12:59.81 143 143 3.5 4.1 3.8 3.7
18 Martin Lehmann 01:13:55.90 13:31.87 141 0 3.5 4.4 4.0 3.8
19 T Laursen #eCD3# 01:14:16.50 13:52.47 139 278 3.5 4.4 3.9 3.7
20 Poul Gregers Pedersen #CPD# 01:14:58.90 14:34.87 137 274 3.3 4.2 3.9 3.6
21 Henrik Valdemar Nielsen (DBR) 01:15:11.79 14:47.76 136 0 3.5 4.2 3.9 3.7
22 Thomas A. 01:16:17.02 15:52.99 135 0 3.3 4.0 3.6 3.5
23 Nels Hansen [DBR] [Chasers] 01:17:00.58 16:36.56 134 268 3.4 4.6 4.4 3.8
24 Claus Bjerre 01:17:31.24 17:07.21 133 0 3.3 4.5 3.5 3.4
25 Jackie E#MMM# 01:19:25.34 19:01.31 132 264 3.2 3.8 3.7 3.4
26 Hans Skovmose [Team Aero] 01:19:41.35 19:17.32 131 0 3.2 3.8 3.6 3.5
27 Jakob Knudsen #SPS# [DZR] 01:21:24.36 21:00.33 130 260 3.1 3.8 3.5 3.3
28 Kenneth Kay #SeC6# 01:22:21.33 21:57.30 129 258 3.0 3.9 3.7 3.4
29 John K. O. Pedersen #MMM# [eCKD/SeC] - C 01:23:05.90 22:41.87 128 256 3.1 3.8 3.4 3.3
30 Klaus Gertsen #SeC5# 01:23:50.60 23:26.58 127 254 3.1 3.9 3.6 3.5
31 Karl Bøve 01:24:33.64 24:09.61 126 0 3.1 3.9 3.5 3.2
32 Jesper Svejstrup #MMM# 01:24:59.43 24:35.41 125 250 2.9 3.8 3.3 3.1
33 Allan Petersen 01:25:09.42 24:45.39 124 0 2.9 3.4 3.1 3.0
34 Henrik Andersen 01:25:30.73 25:06.70 123 0 2.9 4.0 3.6 3.2
35 Jan LoehmannS.CKAa.DK #AAF# 01:26:06.11 25:42.09 122 244 2.9 3.9 3.4 3.1
36 Thomas Schmidt (DBR) AVA 01:26:25.65 26:01.62 121 242 2.8 3.6 3.2 3.0
37 Thomas Frahm #sec5# 01:26:50.93 26:26.90 120 240 2.9 3.4 3.3 3.1
38 Sigurd Simonsen #MMM# [eCKD] 01:27:46.78 27:22.76 119 238 2.8 3.4 3.2 3.0
39 Jesper Damm #SeC6# 01:29:00.42 28:36.39 118 236 2.0 2.9 2.6 2.4
40 Morten Jakobsen (DBR) 01:31:52.11 31:28.09 117 0 2.7 3.3 3.0 2.8
41 Soren Laursen [DBR] 01:33:26.20 33:02.17 116 0 2.7 3.2 3.1 2.9
42 Henrik Ellenhard #BIK# 01:35:30.58 35:06.55 115 230 2.5 4.3 2.9 2.8
43 Jørgen Egballe🇩🇰 #SWU# 01:36:37.27 36:13.24 114 228 2.5 3.5 3.1 2.8
44 Brian jensen #SeC5# 01:37:26.95 37:02.93 113 226 2.5 3.1 3.0 2.7
45 Brian Toft-pedersen #SWU# 01:38:47.56 38:23.53 112 224 2.5 3.3 2.9 2.8
46 Thomas Willer #SWU# [eCKD] 01:39:21.58 38:57.56 111 222 2.5 3.6 3.2 3.0
47 Jens Olesen#SeC6# 01:44:40.05 44:16.02 110 220 2.4 3.4 2.9 2.6
48 Bo Willumsen 01:47:04.47 46:40.45 109 0 2.2 2.7 2.5 2.4
49 Søren Bang-madsen[DZR] 01:51:52.77 51:28.74 108 216 2.1 2.9 2.6 2.4
50 Peter Fejersen #BIK# 01:53:41.72 53:17.70 107 214 2.1 3.0 2.6 2.4
51 Thomas Slivsgaard (DZR) 01:55:20.29 54:56.26 106 212 2.1 3.0 2.8 2.6
52 Midimike Didrichsen #BIK# 01:55:27.05 55:03.02 105 210 2.1 2.8 2.3 2.2
53 Mads Krogh #SeC6# 02:01:59.59 01:35.56 104 208 2.0 3.3 2.8 2.6
54 Allan Olsen #BIK# 02:19:18.36 18:54.33 103 206 1.7 2.2 2.0 1.9
Team pt.
Team   Point
Humle Rytterne   1517
Mean Man Machine   1008
Elite Cycling   962
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling   922
Bikebodys   860
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj   798
GiS Gelati   750
e-Cycling Denmark   738
Team Schwung   674
GreveCC   358
KST D Team   304
Cycling Power Diesel   274
Danish Bike Riders   268
Speedy Silverfoxes   260
Aarhus Finest   244
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
Humle Rytterne 10655 100
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling 8900 99
Team Schwung 8310 98
Elite Cycling 7336 97
Mean Man Machine 6976 96
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj 6377 95
Aarhus Finest 5731 94
Bikebodys 4967 93
Evergreen Cycling 3975 92
e-Cycling Denmark 3688 91
KST D Team 3138 90
Danish Bike Riders 2500 89
GreveCC 2220 88
Speedy Silverfoxes 1798 87
GiS Gelati 1764 86
Cycling Power Diesel 1756 85