The Muckle Yin

Zwiftligaen, Mon 22. Jan 2024 kl. 20:00

Kategori: Damer

Dist.(KM): 24 km.

Climb: 279 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Maria Tømmerby Thomsen⎮Primor RWB Esports Femmes 00:38:32.74 00:00.00 250 500 3.9 5.4 4.7 4.3
2 Signe Thomasen #EDDK 00:38:59.00 00:26.25 230 460 3.6 4.6 4.0 3.7
3 Hanne Egeberg KST 00:38:59.20 00:26.45 215 430 3.6 4.4 3.9 3.8
4 Nanna Maria Nielsen 00:38:59.27 00:26.52 205 410 3.6 4.6 4.0 3.7
5 Marisól Ortiz | KST 00:38:59.61 00:26.86 197 0 3.6 5.0 4.3 3.7
6 Sanne Svendsen #EDDK 00:38:59.83 00:27.08 191 382 3.6 4.6 4.0 3.7
7 Charlotte Longhi #EDDK 00:40:28.95 01:56.21 185 370 3.3 4.4 3.7 3.3
8 Christine Enoe Helmudt 00:40:29.75 01:57.00 179 358 3.4 4.1 3.7 3.5
9 Lisbeth Mogensen | KST | CN24 00:40:48.75 02:16.01 174 348 3.1 3.9 3.6 3.2
10 Kristina Kring #KST1# 00:42:00.91 03:28.17 169 338 3.1 3.9 3.4 3.2
11 Marianne Horstmann | KST (KST-WOMEN)) 00:42:00.94 03:28.20 164 328 3.1 3.8 3.4 3.1
12 Gitte Brix │ KST 00:42:25.80 03:53.05 160 320 3.0 3.9 3.4 3.1
13 . Annette Rask#eCD4# 00:42:37.23 04:04.49 156 312 2.9 3.7 3.1 3.0
14 Malene Lyse Legaard #eCD4# 00:42:40.69 04:07.95 152 304 3.0 3.8 3.3 3.2
15 Rikke Rasmussen | KST WOMAN C 00:43:53.28 05:20.53 149 298 2.7 3.8 3.1 2.9
16 Melina N. Olsen[Cycling Power Woman]] 00:45:53.38 07:20.64 146 0 2.6 3.7 3.2 2.9
17 Sara Kjær Winterberg #SeC7# 00:46:30.96 07:58.22 143 286 2.5 3.2 2.8 2.6
18 Lisa Day #SeC7# 00:52:45.94 14:13.19 141 282 2.1 2.7 2.2 2.2
19 Helena Knudsen #eCD4# 00:55:01.99 16:29.25 139 278 1.7 2.6 2.3 2.0
Team pt.
Team   Point
KST 1   1514
KST 2   1458
EDDK Ladies   1212
e-Cycling Denmark   894
Stjær Extreme Cycling   568
DBRQ   358
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
KST 1 13444 100
KST 2 11775 99
EDDK Ladies 5428 98
Stjær Extreme Cycling 4342 97
DBRQ 3606 96
e-Cycling Denmark 1516 95

Kategori: Herrer(<40)

Dist.(KM): 24 km.

Climb: 279 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Thorben Oksen 00:33:04.82 00:00.00 250 500 4.4 7.0 5.6 4.3
2 Nicklas Bekker (FUSION COLOQUICK) 00:33:05.38 00:00.55 230 460 4.9 7.0 5.6 4.9
3 Thomas Hald Petersen 00:33:18.70 00:13.87 215 0 4.5 6.2 5.3 4.7
4 Joachim Rindorf | KST 00:33:23.38 00:18.55 205 410 4.3 6.0 5.0 4.3
5 Morten Valgren #EDDK 00:33:23.99 00:19.16 197 394 4.2 6.5 4.9 4.3
6 Jan Bach Andersen | KST 00:33:24.75 00:19.92 191 382 4.6 6.8 5.2 4.6
7 Morten Christiansen [eSRT] 00:33:25.52 00:20.70 185 370 4.5 6.5 5.5 4.8
8 Mikkel Redder 00:33:27.93 00:23.11 179 0 4.5 6.3 5.1 4.6
9 Lukas Thomsen [FUSN] 00:33:58.24 00:53.41 174 348 4.4 5.9 5.0 4.6
10 Marc Bendi [eCDK] #DEA# 00:34:14.42 01:09.59 169 338 4.2 5.8 4.9 4.3
11 Jeppe AVT 00:34:31.64 01:26.81 164 0 3.8 5.7 4.4 3.8
12 Andreas Mark [CVC-OG] 00:34:31.88 01:27.06 160 320 3.9 6.2 4.7 4.0
13 Mathias M. B. [CVC-OG] 00:34:31.95 01:27.13 156 312 3.8 5.4 4.4 3.9
14 Kasper Kolbe #SeC1# 00:34:33.25 01:28.42 152 304 3.9 5.3 4.6 4.0
15 Henrik Heibøll | KST 00:34:35.12 01:30.29 149 298 3.9 5.9 4.5 4.0
16 Andreas Juul Ingvartsen CN24 #DEA# 00:34:35.54 01:30.71 146 292 4.0 5.4 4.7 4.1
17 Kasper Nielsen Düring [DBR] 00:34:54.89 01:50.06 143 0 4.1 5.6 4.6 4.2
18 🥕Kristian Qvistgaard #EDDK 00:35:26.77 02:21.94 141 282 3.8 5.4 4.3 3.9
19 rasmus feldballe 00:35:32.65 02:27.82 139 0 4.2 5.2 4.5 4.3
20 Anders Hvid [DZR] 00:35:48.58 02:43.76 137 0 3.9 5.1 4.5 4.1
21 Søren Jepsen 00:36:04.43 02:59.61 136 0 3.9 5.5 4.2 3.9
22 Z nake999 (CVC) 00:36:15.56 03:10.73 135 270 3.5 5.2 4.1 3.6
23 Mads Larsen #SeC1# 00:36:21.79 03:16.96 134 268 3.5 5.0 4.0 3.7
24 Dannie i Dali eCKD #DEA# 00:36:47.52 03:42.69 133 266 3.7 5.4 4.4 3.8
25 Jonas Bregnhøj Lauridsen 00:36:53.36 03:48.53 132 0 3.5 5.0 4.0 3.6
26 Buttercup Battleship [CVC-OG] 00:36:53.45 03:48.62 131 0 3.3 4.9 4.0 3.4
27 Steffe Tange #Sec2# 00:36:53.48 03:48.65 130 260 3.6 5.1 4.1 3.6
28 Micki Dahl/ Karlslunde tri 00:36:53.78 03:48.95 129 0 3.7 4.9 4.1 3.8
29 Nikolaj Jørgensen 00:36:54.95 03:50.12 128 0 3.7 4.2 4.0 3.8
30 Mads Andersen #SeC2# 00:37:51.13 04:46.31 127 254 3.6 4.4 3.9 3.6
31 Kaspar Ravn Soerensen #SeC2# [DBR] 00:37:51.39 04:46.56 126 252 3.3 4.3 3.8 3.4
32 Morten Bach Jepsen 00:38:03.57 04:58.74 125 0 3.3 4.3 3.8 3.4
33 Emil 3.Thorsen 00:38:06.86 05:02.03 124 0 3.6 5.5 4.6 3.9
34 Frederik V. Jorgensen #SeC1# 00:38:07.19 05:02.36 123 246 3.3 4.8 3.8 3.3
35 Anders Rasmussen 00:38:14.07 05:09.24 122 0 3.5 4.7 4.1 3.6
36 Mads Klindt [CVC-OG] 00:39:16.00 06:11.18 121 242 3.2 4.8 3.9 3.3
37 Thomas Junker 00:39:21.50 06:16.68 120 0 3.0 4.2 3.6 3.1
38 Jonathan Hansen (CVC YG) 00:42:37.67 09:32.84 119 238 2.4 4.4 3.4 2.6
39 Jacob Flensborg #SeC1# 00:43:00.69 09:55.86 118 236 2.9 4.7 3.4 3.1
40 Dennis Hansen [IGL] 00:43:16.73 10:11.90 117 234 2.8 3.5 3.1 2.9
41 Peter Thygesen #SeC2# 00:44:20.33 11:15.50 116 232 2.4 3.4 2.9 2.7
42 Jacob Borup 00:45:12.94 12:08.11 115 0 2.4 3.4 2.8 2.6
43 Dennis Knudsen 00:47:50.51 14:45.68 114 0 2.2 2.8 2.4 2.3
Team pt.
Team   Point
FUSION   1678
CVC Original Gangsters   1464
Stjær Eagle Cycling   998
De andre   896
Stjær Evil Cycling   786
KST   680
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet   676
KST's yngre   410
e-Cycling Denmark   268
CVC Young Guns   238
Team Igelsø   234
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
FUSION 10534 100
De andre 9807 99
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 6487 98
Stjær Eagle Cycling 5552 97
CVC Original Gangsters 4662 96
Stjær Evil Cycling 4012 95
KST 3940 94
Team Bogh Cycling 3006 93
Team Igelsø 1608 92
e-Cycling Denmark 1288 91
FUSION 1206 90
CVC Young Guns 994 89
KST's yngre 804 88
Danish Bike Riders 752 87

Kategori: Herrer(40-49)

Dist.(KM): 24 km.

Climb: 279 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Mads Urup Gjødesen [DZR] 00:34:20.98 00:00.00 250 500 4.5 6.6 5.2 4.5
2 Kenneth Larsen 00:34:21.11 00:00.12 230 0 3.8 6.3 4.7 3.9
3 Thomas Lund #SPE# 00:34:21.36 00:00.37 215 430 4.2 6.4 4.8 4.2
4 Per Bonde (DZR) 00:34:22.60 00:01.61 205 410 4.3 6.3 5.0 4.4
5 Thomas Sørensen #SPE# 00:34:22.64 00:01.65 197 394 4.1 6.1 4.8 4.2
6 Michael Werin Larsen [DZR] 00:34:25.15 00:04.17 191 382 4.6 6.4 5.3 4.7
7 Martin Wang 00:34:44.82 00:23.84 185 370 3.8 6.0 4.6 4.0
8 Jakob Voldum ECKD - #SPE# 00:35:16.92 00:55.94 179 358 3.5 5.7 4.6 3.6
9 Henning Søndergaard 00:35:31.78 01:10.79 174 0 4.3 5.5 4.7 4.3
10 Anders Dalum Balskilde Nielsen 00:35:40.53 01:19.54 169 0 4.0 5.3 4.6 4.1
11 Jesper Nørgaard (DBR) 00:35:40.59 01:19.60 164 0 4.2 5.0 4.6 4.2
12 K.B. Larsen [CVC-OG] 00:36:29.23 02:08.25 160 320 3.4 5.1 4.3 3.5
13 Rasmus Niebuhr #SPE# 00:37:26.81 03:05.82 156 156 3.6 4.8 4.2 3.7
14 Peter Folsach #SeC3# 00:37:26.87 03:05.89 152 304 3.9 5.1 4.4 4.0
15 Mikael Wilken 00:37:29.00 03:08.01 149 0 3.5 4.7 4.0 3.7
16 Lars Reinhardt[DBR] 00:38:38.44 04:17.46 146 0 3.2 4.7 3.8 3.3
17 Peter Villefrance #SeC3# 00:39:13.31 04:52.33 143 286 3.1 4.4 3.7 3.3
18 Mikkel Eggers #eCD2# [DBR] 00:39:45.79 05:24.80 141 282 3.2 4.7 3.7 3.3
19 Jesper Aarenstrup #eCD2# 00:39:59.35 05:38.36 139 278 3.3 4.3 3.7 3.4
20 Michael Alsted #eCD2# [DBR] 00:39:59.65 05:38.66 137 274 2.9 4.0 3.3 3.0
21 Thomas Kjærulff (VHG) 00:41:29.94 07:08.95 136 0 2.9 4.0 3.3 3.1
22 Benjamin Stender [eCKD/SeC] 00:42:12.11 07:51.13 135 270 2.9 4.1 3.4 3.0
23 Jeppe Bladt #SeC3# 00:42:24.40 08:03.42 134 268 2.9 3.7 3.2 2.8
24 Per HBPedersen E 00:42:33.44 08:12.45 133 0 2.7 3.5 3.0 2.8
25 Jasper Kragelund #SeC3# 00:42:34.03 08:13.04 132 264 2.0 2.7 2.2 2.1
26 Anders Bastrup Kold #SeC3# 00:44:20.76 09:59.78 131 131 2.3 3.2 2.6 2.5
27 Martin Juelsholt #eCD2# [DBR] 00:48:37.04 14:16.05 130 260 2.0 2.7 2.3 2.1
28 C.Schneiders [DBR] 00:56:07.55 21:46.56 129 0 1.7 2.2 2.0 1.8
Team pt.
Team   Point
Speltfædrene   1708
Flammende Fjer   1292
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling   1253
e-Cycling Denmark   1094
TheGameBoys   270
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling 9967 100
TheGameBoys 8073 99
Speltfædrene 6812 98
Det Gode Selskab 5313 97
Flammende Fjer 5270 96
e-Cycling Denmark 3242 95
FUSION 2456 94
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 2380 93
Danish Bike Riders 274 92

Kategori: Herrer(50+)

Dist.(KM): 24 km.

Climb: 279 m.

Laps: 1

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Steen Bang-Madsen 00:34:54.41 00:00.00 250 500 4.1 5.6 5.0 4.5
2 Jan Itzchaky [DZR] 00:34:54.77 00:00.36 230 460 3.9 5.8 4.9 4.2
3 Svend Hvidsten | KST 00:35:05.50 00:11.09 215 430 3.6 5.2 4.3 3.7
4 Wout van Wannabe 00:35:13.83 00:19.41 205 0 4.4 6.1 5.2 4.7
5 Martin Laursen (HAC) #HURY# 00:35:20.52 00:26.10 197 394 4.1 5.3 4.6 4.1
6 Christian Mogensen #EDDK 00:35:21.91 00:27.49 191 0 3.8 5.3 4.4 3.8
7 Filip Klein | KST 00:35:26.41 00:32.00 185 370 3.6 5.3 4.5 3.7
8 Flemming Bach eCKD 00:35:27.38 00:32.97 179 358 3.4 5.2 4.3 3.5
9 Nels Hansen [DBR] [Chasers] 00:35:28.71 00:34.30 174 348 3.6 5.1 4.4 3.6
10 Henrik Dann Andersen#AAF# 00:35:29.14 00:34.72 169 338 3.9 5.1 4.5 4.0
11 Niels Christiansen #HURY# 00:35:29.21 00:34.80 164 328 3.8 5.3 4.5 3.8
12 Poul T.[DZR PP] 00:35:32.74 00:38.32 160 320 3.8 5.1 4.5 3.9
13 Bo Jønsson eCKD #HURY# 00:35:49.89 00:55.47 156 312 3.8 4.8 4.4 3.9
14 Jonas Juul Jeppesen #SWU# 00:35:51.44 00:57.03 152 304 3.7 4.8 4.1 3.7
15 HC.S.Andersen 00:35:51.71 00:57.30 149 0 3.7 4.7 4.2 3.8
16 Martin Lehmann 00:35:51.83 00:57.42 146 0 3.8 4.6 4.1 3.8
17 Kenneth Kay #SeC6# 00:35:51.84 00:57.43 143 286 3.6 4.7 4.2 3.7
18 Michael Nielsen 00:35:51.87 00:57.45 141 0 3.9 4.6 4.2 3.9
19 Henrik Bülow [DBR] #SWU# 00:35:52.10 00:57.69 139 278 4.0 5.1 4.5 4.0
20 Thomas A. 00:35:52.37 00:57.96 137 0 3.4 4.7 4.0 3.5
21 Kim Holmberg Andersen 00:35:53.74 00:59.33 136 0 3.9 5.3 4.4 4.0
22 Erik Dam 00:36:04.17 01:09.75 135 0 3.6 4.3 4.1 3.7
23 J. Kolvig #SeC6# 00:36:18.65 01:24.23 134 268 3.9 4.9 4.3 4.0
24 Jan Bjerregaard [DZR] 00:37:10.06 02:15.64 133 266 3.3 4.7 4.0 3.5
25 Brian Holm #SWU# 00:37:30.46 02:36.04 132 264 3.4 4.4 3.8 3.4
26 Morten Bundgaard Pedersen [eCKD] 00:37:33.92 02:39.51 131 0 3.0 4.1 3.4 3.0
27 Henrik Pedersen 00:37:34.73 02:40.31 130 0 3.5 4.3 3.8 3.6
28 J. Kölner🇩🇰 #SWU# 00:37:43.45 02:49.04 129 258 3.6 4.4 3.8 3.6
29 Thomas Tarp 00:37:45.90 02:51.49 128 256 3.4 4.3 3.7 3.5
30 Bo Kjærsgaard 00:37:54.14 02:59.72 127 0 3.8 4.4 3.9 3.8
31 T Laursen #eCD3# 00:37:55.74 03:01.33 126 252 3.7 4.5 4.2 3.8
32 KJ Rasmussen [DZR] 00:38:07.55 03:13.13 125 0 2.9 4.1 3.3 2.9
33 Jesper Bjerggaard 00:38:18.93 03:24.52 124 0 3.5 4.8 4.3 3.6
34 Jan LoehmannS.CKAa.DK #AAF# 00:38:44.40 03:49.99 123 246 3.3 4.3 3.6 3.3
35 Dennis O.#AAF# 00:38:48.71 03:54.29 122 244 3.0 3.7 3.2 3.0
36 Hans Skovmose [Team Aero] 00:38:52.04 03:57.63 121 0 3.4 4.0 3.6 3.5
37 Klaus Gertsen #SeC5# 00:39:07.67 04:13.26 120 240 3.3 4.5 3.7 3.4
38 Thomas Schmidt (DBR) AVA 00:39:08.21 04:13.80 119 238 2.8 3.5 3.1 2.8
39 Lars Tengstedt [#eCD3#][DBR] 00:39:17.15 04:22.73 118 236 3.0 3.8 3.3 3.1
40 Thomas Frahm #sec5# 00:39:19.62 04:25.21 117 234 2.9 3.7 3.2 2.9
41 Karl Bøve 00:39:20.84 04:26.42 116 0 3.3 4.1 3.6 3.3
42 Troels Kragh 00:39:21.04 04:26.63 115 0 3.1 3.7 3.3 3.2
43 Henrik Andersen 00:39:21.14 04:26.73 114 0 3.1 4.0 3.5 3.2
44 Allan Petersen 00:39:21.42 04:27.01 113 0 2.9 3.6 3.2 3.0
45 Michael Bonde #SeC5# 00:39:44.03 04:49.62 112 224 3.0 3.4 3.1 3.0
46 Rene Di Nardo [DBR] #SeC5# 00:39:59.38 05:04.96 111 111 2.9 4.4 3.3 2.9
47 Brian jensen #SeC5# 00:40:01.55 05:07.14 110 66 2.9 3.4 3.2 3.0
48 Jesper Bernt #AAF# 00:40:26.64 05:32.23 109 218 3.0 3.6 3.4 3.2
49 Jens Olesen#SeC6# 00:41:34.61 06:40.20 108 216 2.7 3.7 3.1 2.8
50 Jan Birke Lyngbye #AAF# 🇺🇦 00:41:44.58 06:50.17 107 107 2.0 2.6 2.3 2.1
51 Claus Rod#SWU# 00:41:53.06 06:58.65 106 106 2.8 3.4 3.1 2.8
52 1. Peter Person #SeC4# 00:41:53.81 06:59.39 105 210 2.7 3.5 3.0 2.8
53 Bjorn Jakobsen [Uno-X] 00:42:01.89 07:07.48 104 0 2.6 3.4 2.9 2.7
54 Brian Toft-pedersen #SWU# 00:42:23.73 07:29.32 103 62 2.7 3.7 3.0 2.8
55 Lars Redder Jakobsen #SeC4# 00:42:29.51 07:35.10 102 204 2.8 3.2 3.0 2.8
56 Jørgen Olesen #MMM# 00:42:33.32 07:38.90 101 202 2.7 3.4 3.0 2.9
57 Henrik Ellenhard #BIK# 00:42:39.23 07:44.82 100 200 2.6 3.9 3.2 2.7
58 Thomas Slivsgaard (DZR) 00:43:06.27 08:11.86 99 198 2.7 3.4 3.0 2.8
59 F. L.Andersen#SeC6# 00:43:12.71 08:18.30 98 196 2.6 3.2 2.9 2.7
60 Tommy Bisgaard [DBR] 00:43:43.19 08:48.77 97 0 2.4 3.2 2.9 2.6
61 Jørgen Egballe🇩🇰 #SWU# 00:43:45.74 08:51.33 96 38 2.7 3.4 3.0 2.8
62 Mads Krogh #SeC6# 00:43:49.26 08:54.85 95 95 2.5 3.0 2.8 2.6
63 Morten Jakobsen (DBR) 00:43:56.64 09:02.22 94 0 2.6 3.1 2.8 2.6
64 Niels Skytte 00:44:12.75 09:18.34 93 0 2.5 3.3 2.9 2.7
65 Steen Brusgaard 00:44:16.10 09:21.68 92 0 2.4 3.3 3.0 2.7
66 Henrik Nielsen(DBR) #eCD3# 00:44:28.52 09:34.10 91 182 2.5 3.3 2.8 2.6
67 Jens Hansen #AAF# 00:44:35.39 09:40.97 90 54 2.6 3.3 2.9 2.7
68 Bo Willumsen 00:44:46.88 09:52.46 89 0 2.3 2.9 2.6 2.4
69 Jesper Svenningsen SeC 00:44:56.40 10:01.98 88 0 2.4 3.0 2.7 2.5
70 Bjorn G.Thomsen #SeC4# 00:45:35.04 10:40.62 87 174 2.2 2.9 2.5 2.3
71 Peter Fejersen #BIK# 00:45:48.51 10:54.09 86 172 2.5 3.1 2.7 2.6
72 Michael Hansen 00:45:50.10 10:55.69 85 0 2.3 2.6 2.5 2.4
73 Martin Frederiksen #SeC4# 00:46:21.63 11:27.22 84 168 2.2 2.7 2.5 2.4
74 Jan Hugger Madsen #SeC5# 00:48:18.34 13:23.92 83 33 2.0 2.8 2.3 2.2
75 Allan Olsen #BIK# 00:50:35.38 15:40.96 82 164 1.9 2.3 2.2 2.0
76 Michael Lynggaard [#eCD3#][DBR] 00:51:39.77 16:45.36 81 162 1.9 2.7 2.3 2.2
77 Lars Bager #BIK# 00:53:52.97 18:58.56 80 160 1.9 2.4 2.2 2.1
Team pt.
Team   Point
Humle Rytterne   1392
Team Schwung   1310
Aarhus Finest   1207
Elite Cycling   1146
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling   1061
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj   964
e-Cycling Denmark   832
KST D Team   800
Speedy Silverfoxes   780
Evergreen Cycling   756
Bikebodys   696
Danish Bike Riders   348
Cycling Power Diesel   256
Mean Man Machine   202
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
Humle Rytterne 10655 100
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling 8900 99
Team Schwung 8310 98
Elite Cycling 7336 97
Mean Man Machine 6976 96
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj 6377 95
Aarhus Finest 5731 94
Bikebodys 4967 93
Evergreen Cycling 3975 92
e-Cycling Denmark 3688 91
KST D Team 3138 90
Danish Bike Riders 2500 89
GreveCC 2220 88
Speedy Silverfoxes 1798 87
GiS Gelati 1764 86
Cycling Power Diesel 1756 85