Rolling Highlands

Zwiftligaen, Sat 20. Jan 2024 kl. 10:00

Kategori: Damer

Dist.(KM): 41.5 km.

Climb: 308 m.

Laps: 4

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Maria Tømmerby Thomsen⎮Primor RWB Esports Femmes 01:04:10.31 00:00.00 250 500 3.5 6.4 4.9 4.2
2 Kristina Beckendorf | KST 01:04:10.38 00:00.06 230 460 3.7 6.0 4.8 4.1
3 Tabita Hartmann-Hansen | KST 01:05:23.85 01:13.54 215 430 2.8 4.8 3.6 3.1
4 Mette Bjeld | KST 💙 01:05:23.95 01:13.63 205 410 3.3 6.7 4.0 3.5
5 Hanne Egeberg KST 01:05:25.44 01:15.12 197 394 3.2 5.8 3.7 3.4
6 Heidi Gabriel |KST 01:05:26.09 01:15.77 191 382 2.9 6.1 3.3 3.0
7 Sanne Svendsen #EDDK 01:05:29.73 01:19.42 185 370 3.4 4.8 3.7 3.4
8 Christine Enoe Helmudt 01:05:37.26 01:26.95 179 358 3.2 4.2 3.6 3.3
9 Lisbeth Mogensen | KST | CN24 01:06:40.45 02:30.13 174 174 2.9 4.0 3.2 3.0
10 Marianne Horstmann | KST (KST-WOMEN)) 01:09:06.01 04:55.69 169 101 2.7 3.7 3.2 2.9
11 Heidi Christensen#SeC7# 01:24:43.82 20:33.50 164 328 1.9 2.6 2.2 2.0
Team pt.
Team   Point
KST 1   2047
KST 2   804
EDDK Ladies   370
DBRQ   358
Stjær Extreme Cycling   328
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
KST 1 13444 100
KST 2 11775 99
EDDK Ladies 5428 98
Stjær Extreme Cycling 4342 97
DBRQ 3606 96
e-Cycling Denmark 1516 95

Kategori: Herrer(<40)

Dist.(KM): 41.5 km.

Climb: 308 m.

Laps: 4

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Lukas Thomsen [FUSN] 00:55:30.06 00:00.00 250 500 4.8 6.8 5.9 5.3
2 Frederik Muff (FUSION COLOQUICK) 00:55:30.85 00:00.79 230 0 5.0 7.5 6.0 5.4
3 Mads Flacheberg #FUSB# 00:56:26.95 00:56.88 215 430 4.1 6.9 5.1 4.7
4 Thorben Oksen 00:56:39.39 01:09.32 205 410 3.7 7.8 5.6 4.1
5 Morten Christiansen [eSRT] 00:56:50.08 01:20.02 197 394 4.2 7.9 5.4 4.7
6 Thomas Maaløe 00:56:54.58 01:24.51 191 382 3.9 8.1 4.6 4.0
7 L. Pedersen | KST 00:56:55.59 01:25.52 185 0 4.0 8.4 5.7 4.1
8 Morten Valgren #EDDK 00:56:57.25 01:27.19 179 358 3.9 7.1 4.9 4.0
9 Marc Bendi [eCDK] #DEA# 00:56:58.20 01:28.13 174 348 4.1 6.9 4.8 4.2
10 Dannie i Dali eCKD #DEA# 00:56:58.51 01:28.44 169 338 4.1 6.9 4.9 4.2
11 Anders Tinglef 00:56:59.92 01:29.85 164 0 4.0 6.4 5.3 4.2
12 Jan Bach Andersen | KST 00:57:03.04 01:32.97 160 320 4.2 6.7 5.3 4.3
13 Jeppe Tolbøll 00:58:00.02 02:29.95 156 156 3.4 6.3 4.6 3.6
14 Mikael Skytte Fobian 00:59:54.40 04:24.33 152 0 3.6 6.4 4.6 3.9
15 Anders Arnfred #SEC2# 01:02:58.74 07:28.68 149 298 3.5 5.7 4.1 3.7
16 Anders Hvid [DZR] 01:03:06.04 07:35.97 146 0 3.7 5.9 4.6 4.1
17 Nikolaj Bundgaard #DEA# 01:03:34.99 08:04.92 143 286 3.3 5.0 4.0 3.4
18 Nicholas Christophersen 01:04:02.22 08:32.15 141 0 3.5 5.5 4.2 3.8
19 J Strandvig eCKD #DEA# 01:13:49.89 18:19.83 139 278 2.4 5.3 3.7 3.1
Team pt.
Team   Point
FUSION   1842
De andre   1250
FUSION   430
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet   358
KST   320
Stjær Eagle Cycling   298
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
FUSION 10534 100
De andre 9807 99
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 6487 98
Stjær Eagle Cycling 5552 97
CVC Original Gangsters 4662 96
Stjær Evil Cycling 4012 95
KST 3940 94
Team Bogh Cycling 3006 93
Team Igelsø 1608 92
e-Cycling Denmark 1288 91
FUSION 1206 90
CVC Young Guns 994 89
KST's yngre 804 88
Danish Bike Riders 752 87

Kategori: Herrer(40-49)

Dist.(KM): 41.5 km.

Climb: 308 m.

Laps: 4

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Kristian Nøhr #FUSC# 00:58:14.81 00:00.00 250 500 3.9 7.1 4.6 4.2
2 Thomas Sørensen #SPE# 00:58:16.08 00:01.26 230 460 4.0 6.6 4.7 4.4
3 Jens Frede Rasmussen 00:58:26.72 00:11.91 215 430 3.7 6.1 5.1 4.0
4 Kenneth Larsen 00:58:28.54 00:13.72 205 0 3.6 8.0 4.4 3.9
5 Rune Nielsen [eCKD] 00:58:32.47 00:17.65 197 394 3.6 6.5 4.1 3.8
6 Kasper Hanghoj #TGB# [ECKD] 00:58:32.59 00:17.78 191 382 3.6 6.3 4.1 3.8
7 Per Bonde (DZR) 00:58:32.79 00:17.97 185 370 3.8 6.8 4.5 4.1
8 Steffen Holbæk 00:58:35.73 00:20.91 179 0 4.2 6.0 4.5 4.3
9 Martin Hojgaard #SeC3# 00:58:36.45 00:21.64 174 348 4.2 6.7 4.8 4.5
10 Henning Søndergaard 00:58:45.97 00:31.15 169 0 4.0 6.4 4.6 4.2
11 Jens Skovmand Løvbjerg | KST 00:59:09.00 00:54.19 164 0 3.8 6.2 4.4 4.1
12 Rasmus Petersen 01:02:25.33 04:10.51 160 0 3.5 6.2 4.1 3.7
13 Jesper Nørgaard (DBR) 01:02:25.34 04:10.52 156 0 3.7 6.9 4.5 4.0
14 Erik Knudsen [HAC] 01:02:26.55 04:11.74 152 0 3.2 5.7 3.8 3.5
15 lasse hvistendal #iskTRI 01:02:26.90 04:12.08 149 0 3.5 5.8 4.0 3.6
16 Thomas Vejle (SYDKYSTEN)) 01:02:27.26 04:12.44 146 0 3.0 5.3 3.6 3.3
17 Mikael Wilken 01:02:31.96 04:17.14 143 0 3.4 5.6 4.0 3.7
18 dresen [ecdk] 01:02:43.73 04:28.92 141 282 3.1 4.7 3.6 3.3
19 Kenneth Rantzauer #SEC3# 01:02:59.52 04:44.71 139 278 3.1 4.5 3.6 3.4
20 Mikkel Eggers #eCD2# [DBR] 01:04:51.20 06:36.38 137 274 3.3 5.5 3.7 3.4
21 J Salten #DGS#(eCKD) 01:04:53.16 06:38.34 136 272 3.4 5.1 4.1 3.8
22 Frank TeamGummiben [DZR] 01:04:53.82 06:39.00 135 0 3.1 4.8 3.5 3.2
23 Thomas søndergaard 01:05:55.37 07:40.56 134 0 3.1 4.3 3.7 3.2
24 Thomas Juel Keested (VHG) 01:06:01.21 07:46.39 133 0 3.1 4.3 3.6 3.3
25 Michael Alsted #eCD2# [DBR] 01:06:16.37 08:01.55 132 264 2.6 3.8 3.3 3.0
27 Jari í Hjøllum [eCKD] #DGS# 01:08:52.42 10:37.60 130 260 2.7 4.1 3.3 3.0
28 Jasper Kragelund #SeC3# 01:09:45.72 11:30.90 129 258 2.0 2.8 2.4 2.2
29 Peter Folsach #SeC3# 01:09:46.50 11:31.68 128 256 2.9 4.2 3.5 3.2
30 Jeppe Bladt #SeC3# 01:09:52.15 11:37.33 127 127 2.7 3.9 3.4 3.0
31 Jesper Aarenstrup #eCD2# 01:11:44.76 13:29.94 126 252 2.9 4.1 3.6 3.2
32 Anders Bastrup Kold #SeC3# 01:13:57.17 15:42.35 125 75 2.1 3.1 2.6 2.4
Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
26 Mikael Terp (DBR) 01:07:00.20 08:45.38 131 0 3.0 4.3 3.5 3.2
Team pt.
Team   Point
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling   1342
TheGameBoys   1058
FUSION   930
e-Cycling Denmark   790
Det Gode Selskab   532
Speltfædrene   460
Flammende Fjer   370
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
Stjær Ecstatic Cycling 9967 100
TheGameBoys 8073 99
Speltfædrene 6812 98
Det Gode Selskab 5313 97
Flammende Fjer 5270 96
e-Cycling Denmark 3242 95
FUSION 2456 94
EDDK.dk - Energidepotet 2380 93
Danish Bike Riders 274 92

Kategori: Herrer(50+)

Dist.(KM): 41.5 km.

Climb: 308 m.

Laps: 4

Result
# Name Time Gap Points Team pt.. Avg. watt 1M 5M 20M
1 Marcel Moesgaard 00:57:35.58 00:00.00 250 0 3.8 7.1 4.5 4.0
2 Martin Hammer Larse (Sydkysten Cycling) 00:57:36.01 00:00.43 230 0 4.0 6.5 4.4 4.2
3 Froemling [DBR] ⭐️ 00:57:36.05 00:00.46 215 430 3.8 6.2 4.4 3.9
4 Svend Hvidsten | KST 00:57:36.21 00:00.62 205 410 3.5 5.9 4.4 3.8
5 Michael VigLarsen OCC 00:57:36.55 00:00.97 197 394 3.8 5.7 4.5 4.0
6 Henrik Sass (Sydkysten) 00:57:36.95 00:01.36 191 0 4.0 6.3 4.8 4.2
7 Steen Bang-Madsen 00:57:37.03 00:01.44 185 370 3.6 7.0 4.8 4.0
8 Wout van Wannabe 00:57:37.41 00:01.82 179 0 4.2 6.2 5.1 4.5
9 Jan Itzchaky [DZR] 00:57:51.20 00:15.62 174 348 3.7 7.4 4.4 3.9
10 Lars Sletved #HURY# 00:58:18.08 00:42.49 169 338 3.9 5.6 4.4 4.1
11 Flemming Bach eCKD 00:58:21.96 00:46.37 164 328 3.3 6.9 3.8 3.5
12 Hans Henrik Pind [DZR] 00:58:22.06 00:46.48 160 320 3.7 7.0 4.3 4.0
13 Christian Mogensen #EDDK 00:58:23.26 00:47.68 156 0 3.5 6.5 4.2 3.8
14 Nels Hansen [DBR] [Chasers] 00:58:23.53 00:47.94 152 304 3.4 6.3 4.0 3.6
15 Martin Pedersen | KST (sydkysten) 00:58:23.81 00:48.23 149 0 3.5 6.1 4.0 3.7
16 Jesper Stormholt #GCC# 00:58:24.54 00:48.95 146 292 3.7 5.9 4.0 3.8
17 M Hoerning 🎓 [DZR], #AAF# 00:58:24.76 00:49.18 143 286 3.8 6.3 4.4 4.1
18 HC.S.Andersen 00:58:26.47 00:50.89 141 0 3.6 5.2 4.0 3.8
19 Martin Lehmann 00:58:26.95 00:51.37 139 0 3.7 5.0 4.1 3.8
20 Morten Tillquist 00:58:28.36 00:52.78 137 0 3.7 5.4 4.0 3.8
21 Filip Klein | KST 01:00:18.96 02:43.38 136 272 3.2 6.4 3.8 3.6
22 Soren Thomsen 01:00:19.14 02:43.56 135 270 3.4 5.9 4.0 3.7
23 Jesper Bjerggaard 01:00:19.58 02:43.99 134 0 3.4 6.0 4.1 3.8
24 Henrik Bülow [DBR] #SWU# 01:00:19.71 02:44.12 133 266 3.6 6.0 4.1 3.9
25 Poul Gregers Pedersen #CPD# 01:00:19.94 02:44.36 132 264 3.3 5.8 4.1 3.6
26 Henrik Vinther AMK 01:00:19.95 02:44.36 131 0 3.5 5.9 4.1 3.8
27 René Nielsen (Sydkysten) 01:00:20.06 02:44.48 130 0 3.4 5.5 4.0 3.9
28 P atrick🇩🇰 V 01:00:20.41 02:44.82 129 0 3.6 4.8 4.1 3.8
29 Kenneth Kay #SeC6# 01:00:22.06 02:46.48 128 256 3.4 5.5 4.1 3.7
30 Thomas Kold9206 01:00:25.40 02:49.81 127 0 3.3 5.4 3.9 3.6
31 Jesper James #CPD# 01:00:43.01 03:07.42 126 252 3.3 4.8 3.9 3.6
32 Thomas A. 01:01:24.11 03:48.52 125 0 3.1 5.6 3.6 3.4
33 Niels Bjørnsteen [GiS Gelati] 01:01:24.48 03:48.90 124 248 3.7 6.0 4.1 3.9
34 Nielsen Poul #eCD3# 01:01:25.25 03:49.67 123 246 3.2 5.3 3.9 3.5
35 Søren Vandborg ECKD #HURY#4 01:01:25.30 03:49.71 122 244 3.6 5.5 4.1 3.9
36 Morten Boehme #GCC# 01:01:25.95 03:50.37 121 242 3.5 4.9 3.9 3.7
37 Jasper Vinten [eCKD] 01:01:26.02 03:50.43 120 240 3.3 5.2 4.0 3.5
38 Jan LoehmannS.CKAa.DK #AAF# 01:01:26.40 03:50.81 119 238 3.3 4.6 3.7 3.5
39 Jeppe Juhl 01:01:26.64 03:51.05 118 0 3.7 5.5 4.5 3.9
40 Henrik Valdemar Nielsen (DBR) 01:01:28.21 03:52.62 117 0 3.6 5.2 4.0 3.9
41 Niels Koch [DBR] 01:01:28.53 03:52.95 116 0 3.4 5.1 3.9 3.6
42 Michael Nielsen 01:01:29.08 03:53.49 115 0 3.4 5.2 4.1 3.7
43 Jonas Juul Jeppesen #SWU# 01:01:29.18 03:53.59 114 228 3.2 5.3 3.8 3.6
44 Michael Skov 01:01:30.25 03:54.66 113 0 3.7 5.0 4.2 4.0
45 Brian Holm #SWU# 01:01:32.29 03:56.71 112 224 3.2 5.1 3.6 3.4
46 T Laursen #eCD3# 01:01:36.31 04:00.72 111 222 3.6 5.2 4.2 3.8
47 Carsten Ebbesen 01:02:32.68 04:57.09 110 0 3.0 4.7 3.5 3.2
48 KJ Rasmussen [DZR] 01:02:33.06 04:57.47 109 0 2.6 4.9 3.0 2.7
49 Jesper Raaberg 01:02:33.20 04:57.62 108 0 3.7 5.5 4.1 3.7
50 Morten Holm 01:02:33.22 04:57.63 107 0 3.0 5.1 3.3 3.1
51 Hans Skovmose [Team Aero] 01:02:34.55 04:58.96 106 0 3.3 4.9 3.7 3.5
52 Michael Appel [eCKD] #MMM# 01:02:34.89 04:59.30 105 210 3.0 4.6 3.4 3.0
53 Morten Andersen 01:02:35.18 04:59.59 104 0 3.9 5.2 4.5 4.2
54 Claus Bjerre 01:02:36.98 05:01.40 103 0 3.1 4.3 3.4 3.2
55 J. Kolvig #SeC6# 01:02:37.82 05:02.23 102 204 3.4 4.3 3.8 3.5
56 Jakob Mathiasen #HURY# 01:02:38.31 05:02.73 101 202 3.2 4.4 3.7 3.3
57 Dennis O.#AAF# 01:02:39.87 05:04.28 100 200 3.0 4.9 3.6 3.1
58 Henrik Pedersen 01:02:40.11 05:04.52 99 0 3.3 5.0 3.7 3.4
59 Thomas Tarp 01:02:40.39 05:04.80 98 196 3.1 4.8 3.9 3.6
60 Thomas Schmidt (DBR) AVA 01:02:47.83 05:12.24 97 194 2.8 3.9 3.4 3.1
61 Sigurd Simonsen #MMM# [eCKD] 01:02:51.04 05:15.46 96 192 2.9 4.1 3.5 3.1
62 Troels Johansen #SeC6# 01:03:10.70 05:35.12 95 190 3.0 4.2 3.7 3.3
63 Thomas T. Marcussen #MMM# 01:03:24.54 05:48.95 94 188 2.9 4.7 3.5 3.1
64 Michael Strube (TRCC DK) 01:04:47.80 07:12.21 93 0 3.0 4.4 3.2 3.1
65 Jesper Svejstrup #MMM# 01:05:45.38 08:09.79 92 184 2.8 3.9 3.4 3.1
66 Søren Bang-madsen[DZR] 01:06:33.84 08:58.26 91 91 2.5 4.6 3.1 2.9
67 Allan Petersen 01:06:37.87 09:02.29 90 0 2.9 4.6 3.1 3.0
68 Henrik Andersen 01:06:44.44 09:08.85 89 0 2.9 4.3 3.4 3.1
69 Lars Nikolajsen 01:06:45.05 09:09.46 88 176 3.0 4.2 3.8 3.4
70 BRIAN JENSEN 8740 (ECKD) 01:06:57.35 09:21.76 87 0 2.8 3.8 3.3 3.1
71 Frank TheTank Jensen 01:07:57.10 10:21.52 86 0 2.6 4.4 3.2 2.9
72 Karl Bøve 01:09:40.07 12:04.48 85 0 2.9 4.3 3.4 3.1
73 Jan Birke Lyngbye #AAF# 🇺🇦 01:09:45.29 12:09.70 84 168 2.0 3.5 2.5 2.3
74 Morten Lykkegaard 01:09:45.58 12:10.00 83 0 2.4 4.5 3.0 2.7
75 Casper Licht #MMM# [eCKD] 01:09:46.62 12:11.04 82 82 2.7 4.3 3.2 3.0
76 Brian jensen #SeC5# 01:09:49.47 12:13.89 81 162 2.7 3.8 3.1 2.9
77 Brian Kollerup #SeC5# 01:09:53.89 12:18.31 80 160 2.7 4.3 3.2 2.8
78 Jesper Lykke [DBR] 01:09:59.96 12:24.37 79 0 2.4 3.7 3.0 2.7
79 Jørgen Olesen #MMM# 01:10:12.67 12:37.08 78 47 2.5 3.3 3.0 2.8
80 Henrik Ellenhard #BIK# 01:11:03.12 13:27.53 77 154 2.3 3.7 3.0 2.5
81 1. Peter Person #SeC4# 01:11:15.76 13:40.18 76 152 2.3 4.1 2.6 2.4
82 Morten Jakobsen (DBR) 01:11:18.84 13:43.25 75 0 2.4 3.6 2.7 2.6
83 Tommy Bisgaard [DBR] 01:11:29.77 13:54.18 74 0 2.2 3.6 2.7 2.4
84 Brian Toft-pedersen #SWU# 01:12:25.08 14:49.50 73 146 2.3 3.2 2.8 2.5
85 Jesper Svenningsen SeC 01:12:49.79 15:14.20 72 0 2.1 4.0 2.6 2.3
86 Mads Krogh #SeC6# 01:13:11.48 15:35.89 71 71 2.2 3.3 2.8 2.5
87 Jørgen Egballe🇩🇰 #SWU# 01:13:36.81 16:01.22 70 70 2.4 3.3 2.9 2.6
88 Bjorn G.Thomsen #SeC4# 01:16:10.08 18:34.50 69 138 1.9 2.9 2.4 2.2
89 Martin Frederiksen #SeC4# 01:16:12.36 18:36.77 68 136 2.1 2.9 2.6 2.4
90 Michael Hansen 01:16:44.64 19:09.06 67 0 2.1 2.9 2.5 2.3
91 Kjeld Bruun 01:17:02.71 19:27.13 66 0 2.2 3.2 2.8 2.3
92 Peter Fejersen #BIK# 01:17:15.71 19:40.13 65 130 2.2 3.6 2.7 2.4
93 Cervelo 20157310 01:18:09.72 20:34.14 64 0 2.3 3.1 2.6 2.4
94 Jens Olesen#SeC6# 01:19:34.01 21:58.43 63 38 1.9 3.8 2.8 2.5
95 Jan Hugger Madsen #SeC5# 01:19:49.32 22:13.74 62 124 1.8 2.8 2.3 2.1
96 Midimike Didrichsen #BIK# 01:23:39.33 26:03.75 61 122 1.8 2.9 2.3 2.1
97 Dennis Bostrup #SeC4# 01:24:12.36 26:36.77 60 120 1.6 2.3 1.9 1.8
98 Lars Bager #BIK# 01:29:20.85 31:45.27 59 118 1.7 2.2 2.0 1.9
Team pt.
Team   Point
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj   1307
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling   1153
Humle Rytterne   1112
GreveCC   980
Team Schwung   934
Mean Man Machine   903
Danish Bike Riders   734
Cycling Power Diesel   712
KST D Team   682
Elite Cycling   640
Aarhus Finest   606
Evergreen Cycling   546
Bikebodys   524
e-Cycling Denmark   468
Speedy Silverfoxes   348
GiS Gelati   248
Team ranking for January
Team Race points Point
Humle Rytterne 10655 100
Stjær Exceptionel Cycling 8900 99
Team Schwung 8310 98
Elite Cycling 7336 97
Mean Man Machine 6976 96
Gamle Mænd i Stramtsiddende Tøj 6377 95
Aarhus Finest 5731 94
Bikebodys 4967 93
Evergreen Cycling 3975 92
e-Cycling Denmark 3688 91
KST D Team 3138 90
Danish Bike Riders 2500 89
GreveCC 2220 88
Speedy Silverfoxes 1798 87
GiS Gelati 1764 86
Cycling Power Diesel 1756 85